Hayden Child Care

Educating for Life with the Mind and Heart of Christ

Hayden 5k 2016 Results

8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN'S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL

8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN'S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL

5K & WHEEL

March 12, 2016


RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn's Runners 4672 18 M 1 Top Fin 5K 15:17.70 16:04.00 5:11/M
2 Juan rodriguez 52 33 M 2 Top Fin 5K 15:35.36 16:21.00 5:16/M
3 Jose Arias 4 40 M 3 Top Fin 5K 17:15.03 18:00.87 5:48/M
4 DONALD morrison 21 37 M 1 35-39 5K 17:16.64 18:03.93 5:49/M
5 DEAN GALAZ 189 43 M 1 40-44 5K 17:43.99 18:30.46 5:58/M
6 DEVIN ITO 55 13 F 1 Top Fin 5K 17:46.81 18:35.00 6:00/M
7 hector cordero 543 50 M 1 50-54 5K 18:22.95 19:08.94 6:10/M
8 Oliver Gallego 723 54 M 2 50-54 5K 19:10.09 19:55.77 6:25/M
9 Edna Bailon 143 21 F 2 Top Fin 5K 19:13.23 19:58.91 6:26/M
10 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn's Runners 4671 39 M 2 35-39 5K 19:53.82 20:40.71 6:40/M
11 Martin Vega 195 54 M 3 50-54 5K 19:57.86 20:45.43 6:42/M
12 carol golbranson Owen's 744 54 F 3 Top Fin 5K 20:01.77 21:04.90 6:48/M
13 Donald Skiver 4628 54 M 4 50-54 5K 20:32.23 21:19.71 6:53/M
14 Danny Munguia 878 38 M 3 35-39 5K 20:45.51 21:32.38 6:57/M
15 Joey Wood 4703 52 M 5 50-54 5K 22:10.69 22:57.87 7:24/M
16 Justin Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 573 11 M 1 11-14 5K 22:22.82 23:08.79 7:28/M
17 James Emery 593 33 M 1 30-34 5K 22:35.83 31:27.83 10:09/M
18 TED LUI 43 50 M 6 50-54 5K 22:52.01 23:39.72 7:38/M
19 Oscar Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 983 32 M 2 30-34 5K 23:21.24 24:13.79 7:49/M
20 Nathan Ramos 955 12 M 2 11-14 5K 23:33.48 24:20.71 7:51/M
21 Frank Rodriquez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 986 35 M 4 35-39 5K 23:42.91 24:55.72 8:02/M
22 Steven Garcia Fady 732 58 M 1 55-59 5K 24:13.27 25:10.47 8:07/M
23 javier COSTA 192 47 M 1 45-49 5K 24:23.59 25:12.91 8:08/M
24 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias 791 28 M 1 25-29 5K 24:38.23 26:51.64 8:40/M
25 Frankie Loera Damian Magallanes 19 25 M 2 25-29 5K 24:42.47 25:30.97 8:14/M
26 Noriel Llanera * Jalen Romel* 838 32 M 3 30-34 5K 24:46.50 25:59.70 8:23/M
27 Akemi Smith Avila 4632 44 F 1 40-44 5K 24:49.49 25:37.69 8:16/M
28 marie hensche 776 43 F 2 40-44 5K 24:51.10 25:43.57 8:18/M
29 Brian Anderson Nathan's 413 55 M 2 55-59 5K 25:24.50 27:11.20 8:46/M
30 Sean Hardman 768 49 M 2 45-49 5K 25:48.29 26:37.73 8:35/M
31 Eder Haro Victoria Haro 769 30 M 4 30-34 5K 25:51.65 27:46.23 8:57/M
32 Lisa Sierra Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 4626 35 F 1 35-39 5K 25:54.40 26:59.23 8:42/M
33 Jeffrey Fish 705 39 M 5 35-39 5K 25:55.49 27:00.98 8:43/M
34 Van Erick Basco Amanda 456 34 M 5 30-34 5K 26:06.57 26:57.72 8:42/M
35 SAMUEL PROBST 58 16 M 1 15-19 5K 26:10.07 27:19.54 8:49/M
36 Charlie Gallardo Andie 721 10 F 1 5-10 5K 26:38.41 28:13.98 9:06/M
37 katie golbranson Owen's 746 14 F 1 11-14 5K 26:40.90 27:41.86 8:56/M
38 Bruce Hancock 766 60 M 1 60-64 5K 26:51.60 27:41.73 8:56/M
39 Jun Requidan Amanda 959 43 M 2 40-44 5K 26:52.75 27:44.70 8:57/M
40 Devin Beltran Amaris A Vargas 461 13 M 3 11-14 5K 26:55.98 28:20.52 9:08/M
41 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 4675 11 M 4 11-14 5K 27:00.47 27:46.12 8:57/M
42 Francisca Bugarin Rosemarie's Runners 495 29 F 1 25-29 5K 27:02.01 27:49.21 8:58/M
43 Ellen Kelly Mary Alaras 814 41 F 3 40-44 5K 27:04.39 27:58.17 9:01/M
44 Tommy Golbranson Owen's 747 12 M 5 11-14 5K 27:04.83 28:09.76 9:05/M
45 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 925 33 F 1 30-34 5K 27:16.60 29:28.79 9:30/M
46 Paul Julian Ramos Ramos 956 13 M 6 11-14 5K 27:17.15 28:04.87 9:03/M
47 Nathaniel Decker St Monica Acadey 575 8 M 1 5-10 5K 27:39.38 28:24.61 9:10/M
48 Ruben Nunez Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 884 36 M 6 35-39 5K 27:49.86 28:36.56 9:14/M
49 George Genesta Sophia Rodriguez-Lambs 735 66 M 1 65-69 5K 27:50.71 29:04.19 9:23/M
50 Jose Arambula Arambula Giselle Rangel 436 30 M 6 30-34 5K 27:53.30 33:51.45 10:55/M
51 Jade Sanchez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4609 12 F 2 11-14 5K 28:11.18 28:56.87 9:20/M
52 Unknown Partic. 59 59 M 1 0- 0 5K 28:12.30 29:23.48 9:29/M
53 Danny Banuelo Giselle Rangel 443 33 M 7 30-34 5K 28:15.01 34:14.60 11:03/M
54 Alfred Stuhff Gianna Solares 161 66 M 2 65-69 5K 28:22.52 29:17.98 9:27/M
55 Jesse R. Flores 10 29 M 3 25-29 5K 28:26.26 29:16.39 9:26/M
56 Eric Sirias 4708 30 M 8 30-34 5K 28:28.89 35:54.24 11:35/M
57 Karen Davis 557 54 F 1 50-54 5K 28:31.15 29:24.94 9:29/M
58 Natalie Garcia Iglesias 731 0 F 1 0- 0 5K 28:47.79 31:01.62 10:00/M
59 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 494 44 F 4 40-44 5K 29:05.83 30:54.14 9:58/M
60 Claudia De La O Ava Parsons 558 45 F 1 45-49 5K 29:14.59 30:04.91 9:42/M
61 Robert Buchanan 197 52 M 7 50-54 5K 29:19.74 30:12.68 9:45/M
62 Nick Genestra Sophia Rodriguez -Lambs 737 35 M 7 35-39 5K 29:21.52 30:33.73 9:51/M
63 Judy Jaramillo 799 54 F 2 50-54 5K 29:25.03 30:12.47 9:45/M
64 PILAR Parra 46 45 F 2 45-49 5K 29:26.33 30:14.23 9:45/M
65 Patrick Perry 913 61 M 2 60-64 5K 29:26.37 30:20.79 9:47/M
66 John Crum 548 63 M 3 60-64 5K 29:54.11 31:15.67 10:05/M
67 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 467 31 F 2 30-34 5K 29:59.34 32:16.98 10:25/M
68 Andrew Fish Prado 704 10 M 2 5-10 5K 30:07.17 31:11.80 10:04/M
69 pola florez 187 45 F 3 45-49 5K 30:23.50 33:02.94 10:39/M
70 Raylene Walsh 1 28 F 2 25-29 5K 30:32.84 31:22.15 10:07/M
71 Gene Jones 803 64 M 4 60-64 5K 30:45.24 31:34.96 10:11/M
72 Jason Bishop Sienna Bishop 474 37 M 8 35-39 5K 30:49.29 32:47.49 10:35/M
73 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 4676 50 M 8 50-54 5K 31:00.55 31:49.74 10:16/M
74 christopher patterson MO FIT 908 13 M 7 11-14 5K 31:16.07 32:05.74 10:21/M
75 Julianna de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 566 10 F 2 5-10 5K 31:19.37 32:05.99 10:21/M
76 Paul Choi Choi 527 42 M 3 40-44 5K 31:21.77 32:34.20 10:30/M
77 Peter Choi Choi 528 11 M 8 11-14 5K 31:22.85 32:33.44 10:30/M
78 Sarah Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 576 13 F 3 11-14 5K 31:37.60 32:37.24 10:31/M
79 chase patterson MO FIT 907 9 M 3 5-10 5K 31:39.64 32:28.36 10:28/M
80 Anselm Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 570 6 M 4 5-10 5K 31:40.46 34:30.86 11:08/M
81 Christopher Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 571 50 M 9 50-54 5K 31:40.47 34:30.86 11:08/M
82 loretta luo 48 53 F 3 50-54 5K 31:40.68 32:32.43 10:30/M
83 george liu 49 54 M 10 50-54 5K 31:42.69 32:32.42 10:30/M
84 Sylene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 714 11 F 4 11-14 5K 31:49.35 33:18.99 10:45/M
85 Maria Beaton 459 44 F 5 40-44 5K 31:50.09 32:44.49 10:34/M
86 Luis Angel Rojas San Baltazar-Puebla 988 12 M 9 11-14 5K 31:53.59 33:31.55 10:49/M
87 dwight guinto 763 42 M 4 40-44 5K 31:56.06 34:18.25 11:04/M
88 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias 793 12 F 5 11-14 5K 31:58.86 32:56.22 10:37/M
89 Marilyn Arellanes 437 41 M 5 40-44 5K 31:59.43 34:37.98 11:10/M
90 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 468 16 F 1 15-19 5K 32:03.71 33:46.15 10:54/M
91 Emmanuel Quezada 939 8 M 5 5-10 5K 32:12.88 33:27.49 10:47/M
92 Alvaro Quezada 937 43 M 6 40-44 5K 32:13.92 34:06.45 11:00/M
93 Jeanine Persell Maddie Persell 916 46 F 4 45-49 5K 32:18.91 33:44.35 10:53/M
94 LANCE PROBST 60 13 M 10 11-14 5K 32:28.17 33:38.74 10:51/M
95 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 4674 11 F 6 11-14 5K 32:28.54 33:19.24 10:45/M
96 Gregory Seright Seright Escrow 4618 14 M 11 11-14 5K 32:44.22 33:51.44 10:55/M
97 Leilanee Prado Prado 933 7 F 3 5-10 5K 33:03.92 34:55.19 11:16/M
98 Stephany Esqueda Prado 703 24 F 1 20-24 5K 33:11.66 34:55.60 11:16/M
99 Julian Ramos Prado 954 27 M 4 25-29 5K 33:11.84 34:54.74 11:15/M
100 Samuel Choi Choi 530 8 M 6 5-10 5K 33:22.79 34:34.90 11:09/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Seth Walsh 4700 64 M 5 60-64 5K 33:23.89 34:19.74 11:04/M
102 Ashley Cucuiat Weston 549 0 F 2 0- 0 5K 34:06.50 36:32.69 11:47/M
103 Dana Brewer Weston 482 28 F 3 25-29 5K 34:08.52 36:33.71 11:47/M
104 Sherry Timpano Weston 4668 38 F 2 35-39 5K 34:15.76 35:23.66 11:25/M
105 Terri Jones 806 63 F 1 60-64 5K 34:23.71 35:26.11 11:26/M
106 lorena hernandez 47 36 F 3 35-39 5K 35:07.22 35:56.16 11:35/M
107 Regina Basco 455 0 F 3 0- 0 5K 35:15.33 36:06.94 11:39/M
108 georgina buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 489 13 F 7 11-14 5K 35:20.95 36:19.93 11:43/M
109 Paula Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 491 10 F 4 5-10 5K 35:36.98 36:29.45 11:46/M
110 Anna Basco Amanda 451 34 F 3 30-34 5K 35:40.58 42:53.51 13:50/M
111 Julia Gallardo Andie 722 40 F 6 40-44 5K 35:50.15 37:25.50 12:04/M
112 Antonio Basco Amanda 452 58 M 3 55-59 5K 35:56.09 42:53.98 13:50/M
113 Amanda Basco Amanda 450 3 F 1 1- 4 5K 36:13.44 42:52.96 13:50/M
114 Joanne Calderon 497 36 F 4 35-39 5K 36:21.48 42:58.86 13:52/M
115 Jacob Anderson Nathan's 417 15 M 2 15-19 5K 36:29.05 37:45.75 12:11/M
116 Mike Edison Ava Parsons 592 52 M 11 50-54 5K 36:33.71 38:26.64 12:24/M
117 Mary Edison Ava Parsons 591 49 F 5 45-49 5K 36:36.35 38:26.63 12:24/M
118 Lori Sheroan Mount Carmel Health Ministries 4624 53 F 4 50-54 5K 36:38.30 37:33.25 12:07/M
119 Micah Choi Choi 525 7 M 7 5-10 5K 36:40.79 37:53.50 12:13/M
120 Aidan Choi Choi 521 0 M 2 0- 0 5K 36:41.74 37:53.13 12:13/M
121 Eren Piceno 924 39 F 5 35-39 5K 36:49.11 39:00.50 12:35/M
122 DANIEL CENTURIONI JORDAN'S JEWELS 512 44 M 7 40-44 5K 36:49.73 40:55.25 13:12/M
123 JOSEPH CENTURIONI JORDAN'S JEWELS 513 12 M 12 11-14 5K 36:50.02 40:53.50 13:11/M
124 Veronica Guzman 765 33 F 4 30-34 5K 36:53.67 39:03.50 12:36/M
125 rachel villavicencio speedy fast 4690 37 F 6 35-39 5K 36:56.18 39:18.60 12:41/M
126 Christine Katigbak Spencer Aquino 809 38 F 7 35-39 5K 37:09.29 39:12.50 12:39/M
127 Angela Saraos Spencer Aquino 4613 16 F 2 15-19 5K 37:11.82 39:12.97 12:39/M
128 Niko Tenki Niko's 4664 7 M 8 5-10 5K 37:26.31 41:12.44 13:17/M
129 Jim Grivich 29 69 M 3 65-69 5K 37:32.62 38:35.81 12:27/M
130 Marvin Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4615 47 M 3 45-49 5K 37:35.60 39:35.29 12:46/M
131 Ron Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4616 49 M 4 45-49 5K 37:38.65 39:36.10 12:46/M
132 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias 794 14 F 8 11-14 5K 38:19.51 40:35.75 13:05/M
133 kevin kegham kristine's 812 36 M 9 35-39 5K 38:26.08 40:39.72 13:07/M
134 haig kegham kristine's 810 7 M 9 5-10 5K 38:27.94 40:39.72 13:07/M
135 Sheila Peron Kaleb's 912 32 F 5 30-34 5K 38:30.27 40:34.90 13:05/M
136 Kaleb Peron Kaleb's 911 3 M 1 1- 4 5K 38:33.26 40:34.17 13:05/M
137 Ed Mitchell Kids in motion 868 61 M 6 60-64 5K 38:53.00 41:20.76 13:20/M
138 Gabrielle Anderson Nathan's 416 18 F 3 15-19 5K 39:02.70 40:36.66 13:06/M
139 Nathan Anderson Nathan's 419 6 M 10 5-10 5K 39:02.94 40:38.50 13:06/M
140 Sal Carrasco 499 58 F 1 55-59 5K 39:04.41 40:06.59 12:56/M
141 Joshua Choi Choi 524 4 M 2 1- 4 5K 39:06.89 40:23.80 13:02/M
142 Roy Choi Choi 529 44 M 8 40-44 5K 39:07.18 40:23.15 13:02/M
143 Joy Garcia Fady 730 62 F 2 60-64 5K 39:13.77 40:12.75 12:58/M
144 nancy butler 44 58 F 2 55-59 5K 39:24.47 41:09.20 13:16/M
145 shelly griffth 45 30 F 6 30-34 5K 39:25.50 41:09.20 13:16/M
146 Victoria Mejia 867 43 F 7 40-44 5K 39:29.52 40:49.46 13:10/M
147 Cera Brown Maddie Persell 487 17 F 4 15-19 5K 39:30.81 40:56.25 13:12/M
148 Janine Quijano Quijano Qlub 945 35 F 8 35-39 5K 39:34.36 40:35.50 13:05/M
149 Amaris Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4682 3 F 2 1- 4 5K 39:38.21 41:31.54 13:24/M
150 Pieter Grey Grey 751 5 M 11 5-10 5K 39:57.71 42:26.26 13:41/M
151 Oscar Haro Victoria Haro 771 34 M 9 30-34 5K 40:10.34 42:18.26 13:39/M
152 Carolyn Hancock 767 57 F 3 55-59 5K 40:14.64 41:18.74 13:19/M
153 Mary Isaak Maddie Persell 798 44 F 8 40-44 5K 40:21.98 41:51.43 13:30/M
154 Martin Guerrero Maddie Persell 761 19 M 3 15-19 5K 40:24.15 41:51.11 13:30/M
155 Elek Tenki Niko's 4663 41 M 9 40-44 5K 40:30.76 44:17.69 14:17/M
156 Brad Chisler Niko's 519 50 M 12 50-54 5K 40:30.91 44:18.10 14:17/M
157 Chris Chisler Niko's 520 50 M 13 50-54 5K 40:31.16 44:18.49 14:17/M
158 Sam grey 191 39 M 10 35-39 5K 40:50.98 43:20.16 13:59/M
159 Pieter Grey Grey 750 5 M 12 5-10 5K 40:51.57 43:20.13 13:59/M
160 Angelina Van Westbrock 4681 39 F 9 35-39 5K 40:51.58 43:20.76 13:59/M
161 John guiterrez 199 62 M 7 60-64 5K 40:55.35 42:09.90 13:36/M
162 Edwin Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 508 6 M 13 5-10 5K 40:55.85 41:42.26 13:27/M
163 America Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 507 12 F 9 11-14 5K 40:56.42 41:43.30 13:27/M
164 Vicky Lit Mary Alaras 837 37 F 10 35-39 5K 41:36.77 42:42.20 13:46/M
165 Terry Huang Mary Alaras 782 46 F 6 45-49 5K 41:37.27 42:42.10 13:46/M
166 Alexanora Reyes Amanda 960 31 F 7 30-34 5K 41:55.88 42:52.35 13:50/M
167 Christian Reyes Amanda 963 25 M 5 25-29 5K 41:56.51 42:53.16 13:50/M
168 Lizeth Osonio 3 12 F 10 11-14 5K 41:57.91 43:34.60 14:03/M
169 David Sutton Sutton 4658 59 M 4 55-59 5K 42:02.77 44:37.26 14:24/M
170 Valerie Borel Sutton 480 54 F 5 50-54 5K 42:03.75 44:38.38 14:24/M
171 Dylan Sutton Sutton 4660 4 M 3 1- 4 5K 42:05.06 44:38.51 14:24/M
172 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 846 6 F 5 5-10 5K 42:14.28 43:05.97 13:54/M
173 PATTY stuhff 198 65 M 4 65-69 5K 42:15.33 43:18.13 13:58/M
174 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 847 8 F 6 5-10 5K 42:19.25 43:11.24 13:56/M
175 Abeth Maskawas New Everlasting caregivers 857 44 M 10 40-44 5K 42:21.57 43:13.26 13:56/M
176 Marianne Doi 584 67 F 1 65-69 5K 42:26.98 43:20.36 13:59/M
177 Fernando Rojas 2 10 M 14 5-10 5K 42:30.20 44:07.91 14:14/M
178 Weston Crawford Weston 547 4 M 4 1- 4 5K 42:38.98 45:45.52 14:45/M
179 Eulanda Brancato Weston 481 99 F 1 80-99 5K 42:41.32 45:45.21 14:45/M
180 Michelle Smith 4634 34 F 8 30-34 5K 42:41.58 43:54.72 14:10/M
181 Tom Nolan Weston 882 0 M 3 0- 0 5K 42:42.35 45:45.82 14:45/M
182 Sean San Diego San Diego 4605 6 M 15 5-10 5K 42:56.11 42:56.11 13:51/M
183 Sister Marie Es ST The Lions 4651 34 F 9 30-34 5K 43:04.25 47:30.69 15:19/M
184 Hector Guiterrez 12 73 M 1 70-74 5K 43:07.29 43:54.51 14:10/M
185 Khris San Diego San Diego 4604 38 M 11 35-39 5K 43:21.99 43:21.99 13:59/M
186 Kaden San Diego San Diego 4603 3 M 5 1- 4 5K 43:22.20 43:22.20 13:59/M
187 Siena San Diego San Diego 4606 38 F 11 35-39 5K 43:23.15 43:23.15 14:00/M
188 Pamela Hughes Brian Hughes 785 3 F 3 1- 4 5K 43:42.32 43:42.32 14:06/M
189 Myrna Nierva Fayelena 880 70 F 1 70-74 5K 43:42.92 43:42.92 14:06/M
190 Madeline Aquino Spencer Aquino 432 15 F 5 15-19 5K 43:45.59 45:53.92 14:48/M
191 Jennifer Aquino Spencer Aquino 430 39 F 12 35-39 5K 43:48.08 45:52.92 14:48/M
192 Ricky Pinto Prado 927 9 M 16 5-10 5K 43:51.33 45:43.76 14:45/M
193 Evelyn Carrillo Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 502 34 F 10 30-34 5K 44:01.92 45:08.18 14:34/M
194 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 4677 11 M 13 11-14 5K 44:08.19 44:54.65 14:29/M
195 Noemy Banuelos 449 25 F 4 25-29 5K 44:12.58 45:08.25 14:34/M
196 Marcos Banuelos 448 14 M 14 11-14 5K 44:13.02 45:07.82 14:33/M
197 Juan Banuelos 446 16 M 4 15-19 5K 44:13.34 45:07.12 14:33/M
198 MaryAnn Brewer-Nolan Weston 483 64 F 3 60-64 5K 44:23.44 47:35.27 15:21/M
199 Linda Digregorio 582 53 F 6 50-54 5K 44:27.27 45:26.26 14:39/M
200 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 4678 50 F 7 50-54 5K 44:27.47 45:18.18 14:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jenna Seright Seright Escrow 4620 16 F 6 15-19 5K 45:03.29 46:12.26 14:54/M
202 Sister Faustina ST The Lions 4646 36 F 13 35-39 5K 45:36.35 47:30.52 15:19/M
203 Issac Mejia 865 11 M 15 11-14 5K 45:45.79 47:02.23 15:10/M
204 Theresa Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 577 46 F 7 45-49 5K 45:54.72 48:46.67 15:44/M
205 Robert Lopez Sienna Bishop 841 52 M 14 50-54 5K 45:59.01 47:55.21 15:27/M
206 Eathan Ramos Ramos 953 7 M 17 5-10 5K 46:15.59 47:04.46 15:11/M
207 marius rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 997 10 M 18 5-10 5K 46:18.04 47:57.46 15:28/M
208 mark rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 998 54 M 15 50-54 5K 46:21.30 48:02.16 15:30/M
209 Rommel Aquino Spencer 433 44 M 11 40-44 5K 46:40.31 48:44.27 15:43/M
210 Arlene Aquino Spencer Aquino 427 40 F 9 40-44 5K 46:42.92 48:45.87 15:44/M
211 Spencer Aquino Spencer Aquino 435 3 M 6 1- 4 5K 46:43.52 48:44.23 15:43/M
212 Irene Aquino Spencer Aquino 429 40 F 10 40-44 5K 46:46.48 48:49.27 15:45/M
213 Unknown Partic. 185 185 M 4 0- 0 5K 47:04.12 54:22.79 17:32/M
214 Jeff Bishop 475 34 M 10 30-34 5K 47:16.63 49:16.52 15:54/M
215 Armando Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 897 3 M 7 1- 4 5K 47:18.39 48:53.75 15:46/M
216 Amado Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 896 43 M 12 40-44 5K 47:19.01 48:54.35 15:46/M
217 Carolina Carrillo Santa Teresita Manor Dept. 500 53 F 8 50-54 5K 47:19.84 48:59.24 15:48/M
218 Rosa Torres Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4669 64 F 4 60-64 5K 47:20.46 48:58.23 15:48/M
219 Camille Alaras Mary Alaras 407 9 F 7 5-10 5K 47:30.70 48:32.43 15:39/M
220 Mary Alaras Mary Alaras 410 6 F 8 5-10 5K 47:32.92 48:30.62 15:39/M
221 Sara Alaras Mary Alaras 412 47 F 8 45-49 5K 47:34.83 48:36.27 15:41/M
222 James Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 490 8 M 19 5-10 5K 47:51.58 48:37.54 15:41/M
223 Santana Haro Victoria Haro 772 13 M 16 11-14 5K 47:55.28 50:05.84 16:09/M
224 Ericka Haro Victoria Haro 770 33 F 11 30-34 5K 48:04.42 50:12.60 16:12/M
225 Marc La Riviere La Riviere 825 59 M 5 55-59 5K 48:09.08 49:05.27 15:50/M
226 Scarlett Quin 947 4 F 4 1- 4 5K 48:09.81 49:13.51 15:53/M
227 Letty Valenzuela La Riviere 4679 63 F 5 60-64 5K 48:11.37 49:05.77 15:50/M
228 Jun xiong Quian 944 40 M 13 40-44 5K 48:12.13 49:16.98 15:54/M
229 Quing xiang He 774 40 F 11 40-44 5K 48:12.28 49:16.97 15:54/M
230 Leticia Banuelos 447 54 F 9 50-54 5K 48:12.60 49:07.41 15:51/M
231 Feliciano Banuelos 445 53 M 16 50-54 5K 48:15.48 49:08.42 15:51/M
232 Paterick Hughes Brian Hughes 786 2 M 8 1- 4 5K 48:28.56 48:28.56 15:38/M
233 Brian Hughes Fayelena Hughes 783 52 M 17 50-54 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
234 Samantha Clarion Fayelena 531 2 F 5 1- 4 5K 48:28.76 48:28.76 15:38/M
235 Cynthia Pinedo Iglesias 926 36 F 14 35-39 5K 48:46.26 51:07.66 16:29/M
236 Aner Iglesias Iglesias 790 52 M 18 50-54 5K 48:49.02 51:07.28 16:29/M
237 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias 795 31 F 12 30-34 5K 48:50.02 51:08.28 16:30/M
238 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias 796 5 M 20 5-10 5K 48:50.25 51:07.45 16:29/M
239 Aner Iglesias, Jr. Iglesias 797 32 M 11 30-34 5K 48:50.56 51:07.46 16:29/M
240 Sister Koella Chance 63 63 F 6 60-64 5K 48:58.64 50:18.25 16:14/M
241 Alma Chang 64 49 F 9 45-49 5K 49:00.72 50:18.66 16:14/M
242 Selena Lawyer Selena LAWYER 829 87 F 2 80-99 WH 49:10.81 50:15.00 16:13/M
243 Amy Guindon JORDAN'S JEWELS 762 29 F 5 25-29 5K 49:24.30 53:31.26 17:16/M
244 Adrian Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 981 9 M 21 5-10 5K 49:24.94 50:42.27 16:21/M
245 Michele Genesta Sophia Rodriguez- Lambs 736 30 F 13 30-34 5K 49:27.04 50:42.23 16:21/M
246 SR Maria Augustine 57 33 F 14 30-34 5K 49:40.46 51:00.28 16:27/M
247 Cecilia Lopez 4786 0 F 4 0- 0 5K 49:44.48 55:57.73 18:03/M
248 Kayla Bernal Victoria Haro 465 10 F 9 5-10 5K 49:58.48 51:40.77 16:40/M
249 Smantha Bernal Victoria Haro 470 8 F 10 5-10 5K 49:58.83 51:40.78 16:40/M
250 Lizet Aguilar 403 37 F 15 35-39 5K 50:00.49 52:11.44 16:50/M
251 Claudia Aguilar 402 36 F 16 35-39 5K 50:01.15 52:10.84 16:50/M
252 marlene flores speedy fast 708 34 F 15 30-34 5K 50:17.06 51:48.32 16:43/M
253 Joe Anderson Nathan's 418 23 M 1 20-24 5K 50:28.52 52:15.71 16:51/M
254 Cathe Anderson Nathan's 414 45 F 10 45-49 5K 50:30.37 52:16.53 16:52/M
255 Lani Fontamillas Jalen Romel 711 10 F 11 5-10 5K 50:36.83 52:23.41 16:54/M
256 Wendy Ledbetter 830 50 F 10 50-54 5K 50:46.66 51:46.28 16:42/M
257 Karen Cuevas Gianna Solares 550 61 F 7 60-64 5K 50:46.75 51:46.69 16:42/M
258 Pattie Dalessandro Gianna Solares 551 51 F 11 50-54 5K 50:47.11 51:45.53 16:42/M
259 Tess Bergman 196 57 F 4 55-59 5K 50:47.95 52:07.17 16:49/M
260 Lorena Bernal Victoria Haro 466 32 F 16 30-34 5K 50:51.84 54:22.78 17:32/M
261 Unknown Partic. 188 188 M 5 0- 0 5K 50:52.10 54:24.53 17:33/M
262 Sebastien Bernal Victoria Haro 469 7 M 22 5-10 5K 50:54.60 54:27.51 17:34/M
263 Kimberly Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4684 12 F 11 11-14 5K 51:05.80 53:26.97 17:14/M
264 hailey andress 53 11 F 12 11-14 5K 51:08.36 53:44.80 17:20/M
265 Lindsey Jones Kids in motion 805 31 F 17 30-34 5K 51:16.26 53:52.19 17:23/M
266 Kenna Jones Kids in motion 804 5 F 12 5-10 5K 51:17.54 53:52.20 17:23/M
267 Oliver Davenport Kids in motion 554 2 M 9 1- 4 5K 51:19.29 53:48.28 17:21/M
268 Crosby Jones Kids in motion 802 5 M 23 5-10 5K 51:24.03 53:51.37 17:22/M
269 Krista Villegas 4697 14 F 13 11-14 5K 51:26.47 55:22.38 17:52/M
270 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 853 8 F 13 5-10 5K 51:26.66 55:22.79 17:52/M
271 Paul Alaras Mary Alaras 411 7 M 24 5-10 5K 51:26.83 52:28.28 16:55/M
272 Estella Lopez Manor Resident 840 0 F 5 0- 0 WH 51:32.31 51:32.31 16:37/M
273 Dora Zanotto Manor Resident 4706 0 F 6 0- 0 WH 51:37.77 55:59.17 18:04/M
274 Sister Albertin Maria 56 57 F 5 55-59 5K 51:43.84 53:05.78 17:07/M
275 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn's Runners 893 3 F 6 1- 4 5K 52:01.40 53:10.53 17:09/M
276 Felix Mejia 864 43 M 14 40-44 5K 52:04.16 53:21.69 17:13/M
277 Mahira Mejia 866 12 F 14 11-14 5K 52:04.38 53:21.70 17:13/M
278 Roland Ortiz Rosemarie's Runners 894 38 M 12 35-39 5K 52:23.77 53:16.23 17:11/M
279 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 464 6 F 14 5-10 5K 52:38.26 54:46.20 17:40/M
280 Jose Alaras Mary Alaras 409 53 M 19 50-54 5K 52:39.59 53:37.28 17:18/M
281 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 463 11 F 15 11-14 5K 52:40.99 54:47.25 17:40/M
282 Victor Quezada 943 42 M 15 40-44 5K 52:59.76 54:49.53 17:41/M
283 Sebastian Oblitas The Lions 888 2 M 10 1- 4 5K 53:14.16 54:52.12 17:42/M
284 Daniel Oblitas The Lions 885 58 M 6 55-59 5K 53:15.88 54:52.32 17:42/M
285 Blanca Robles Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 980 48 F 11 45-49 5K 53:17.67 54:24.78 17:33/M
286 Victoria Haro Victoria Haro 773 2 F 7 1- 4 5K 53:18.07 55:37.42 17:56/M
287 Luca Oblitas The Lions 886 2 M 11 1- 4 5K 53:18.24 54:52.11 17:42/M
288 Sister Lucy ST Mia Hernandez-Obaid 4762 58 F 6 55-59 5K 53:26.36 54:24.66 17:33/M
289 Abigail Bernal 190 53 F 12 50-54 5K 53:26.37 55:36.53 17:56/M
290 EVELYN MORENO Gapud 876 31 F 18 30-34 5K 53:43.00 54:53.93 17:42/M
291 Linette Seright Seright Escrow 4622 47 F 12 45-49 5K 53:57.32 55:04.28 17:46/M
292 Sabrina Kelly Mary Alaras 815 45 F 13 45-49 5K 54:06.94 55:04.71 17:46/M
293 Lulu Aquino Spencer Aquino 431 74 F 2 70-74 5K 54:15.07 56:16.63 18:09/M
294 Imelda Labrador Spencer Aquino 826 80 F 3 80-99 5K 54:17.74 56:17.85 18:09/M
295 Emily de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 563 6 F 15 5-10 5K 55:00.32 55:49.50 18:00/M
296 Rosemarie Ortiz Rosemarie's Runners 895 5 F 16 5-10 5K 55:05.33 55:56.47 18:03/M
297 Ethan Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 966 0 M 6 0- 0 5K 55:06.89 59:24.79 19:10/M
298 Joshua Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 971 9 M 25 5-10 5K 55:08.01 59:25.45 19:10/M
299 Wes Davenport Kids in motion 556 40 M 16 40-44 5K 55:09.10 57:41.29 18:36/M
300 Kimberly Davenport Kids in motion 553 32 F 19 30-34 5K 55:10.35 57:42.30 18:37/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeronimo Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 970 39 M 13 35-39 5K 55:17.68 59:27.88 19:11/M
302 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 28 2 M 12 1- 4 5K 55:34.86 58:16.68 18:48/M
303 Vicente Moreno Gapud 877 63 M 8 60-64 5K 55:37.70 56:51.39 18:20/M
304 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 23 25 F 6 25-29 5K 55:38.11 58:17.70 18:48/M
305 Yaneth Sanchez The Daydreamers 4612 31 F 20 30-34 5K 55:48.01 56:58.38 18:23/M
306 Unknown Partic. 144 144 M 7 0- 0 5K 55:48.81 56:57.50 18:22/M
307 Roselia Salcido Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4601 48 F 14 45-49 5K 55:49.17 56:58.68 18:23/M
308 Nakayla Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 974 6 F 17 5-10 5K 55:51.66 1:00:08.54 19:24/M
309 Sister Mary Cla ST The Lions 4653 41 F 12 40-44 5K 56:12.27 58:57.46 19:01/M
310 Sister Marie Su ST The Lions 4652 36 F 17 35-39 5K 56:14.21 58:57.79 19:01/M
311 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias 792 45 F 15 45-49 5K 56:16.25 58:38.19 18:55/M
312 Robert Gapud Gapud 727 4 M 13 1- 4 5K 56:26.35 58:50.29 18:59/M
313 Joselito Gapud Gapud 724 52 M 20 50-54 5K 56:28.71 58:50.42 18:59/M
314 Linda Contreras Giselle Rangel 538 30 F 21 30-34 5K 56:29.27 1:02:33.97 20:11/M
315 Monica Contreras Giselle Rangel 541 27 F 7 25-29 5K 56:30.65 1:02:33.35 20:11/M
316 Adam Crawford Weston 545 35 M 14 35-39 5K 56:49.58 1:00:03.25 19:22/M
317 Evelyn Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 967 70 F 3 70-74 5K 57:14.06 1:01:31.76 19:51/M
318 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 462 34 F 22 30-34 5K 57:14.27 59:20.96 19:08/M
319 Isaiah Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 968 3 M 14 1- 4 5K 57:14.32 1:01:29.52 19:50/M
320 Tiandre Ermon 596 7 F 18 5-10 5K 57:14.75 1:04:44.56 20:53/M
321 Janessa Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 969 11 F 16 11-14 5K 57:16.58 1:01:31.77 19:51/M
322 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 906 8 M 26 5-10 5K 57:18.39 59:15.23 19:07/M
323 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 903 4 M 15 1- 4 5K 57:18.39 59:18.51 19:08/M
324 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 493 70 F 4 70-74 5K 57:22.07 59:18.71 19:08/M
325 Breon Jones-Ellis 807 7 F 19 5-10 5K 57:22.37 1:04:46.30 20:54/M
326 Christie Rutherford Weston 994 35 F 18 35-39 5K 57:35.68 1:00:42.42 19:35/M
327 Shane Rutherford Weston 995 0 M 8 0- 0 5K 57:36.75 1:00:42.22 19:35/M
328 Sister Imelda M ST Sally's 4647 71 F 5 70-74 5K 57:38.10 58:38.79 18:55/M
329 Sandra Timpano Weston 4667 35 F 19 35-39 5K 57:48.83 1:01:26.27 19:49/M
330 Livino Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 973 68 M 5 65-69 5K 57:51.59 1:02:06.18 20:02/M
331 Jamie Crawford Weston 546 36 F 20 35-39 5K 57:51.77 1:01:29.92 19:50/M
332 rita colon 193 62 F 8 60-64 5K 57:53.33 59:05.54 19:04/M
333 sylvia cadena 194 69 F 2 65-69 5K 57:53.84 59:05.66 19:04/M
334 Andie Gallardo Andie 719 4 F 8 1- 4 5K 57:59.60 59:46.17 19:17/M
335 Tiana Thompson 4666 35 F 21 35-39 5K 58:01.52 1:05:18.75 21:04/M
336 Rowena Aquino Spencer Aquino 434 39 F 22 35-39 5K 58:35.58 1:00:32.28 19:32/M
337 Donna Betts Lambs - Isabella 472 48 F 16 45-49 5K 58:39.61 1:03:54.55 20:37/M
338 Chris Jr. McPheeters 859 15 M 5 15-19 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.19 20:37/M
339 Danielle Betts Lambs - Isabella 471 28 F 8 25-29 5K 58:40.28 1:03:54.40 20:37/M
340 Isabella McPheeters Lambs - Isabella 861 3 F 9 1- 4 5K 58:41.70 1:03:54.80 20:37/M
341 Martha Salcedo 186 41 F 13 40-44 5K 58:42.21 1:03:51.92 20:36/M
342 Beatriz Gallardo Team Andie 11 42 F 14 40-44 5K 58:42.84 1:00:24.29 19:29/M
343 Rick Lawyer Selena LAWYER 828 65 M 6 65-69 5K 59:09.44 1:00:16.21 19:26/M
344 Cheryl Wisdom Selena LAWYER 4702 66 F 3 65-69 5K 59:14.24 1:00:18.44 19:27/M
345 ethan vazquez speedy fast 4687 4 M 16 1- 4 5K 59:40.40 1:02:08.54 20:03/M
346 sister mary lorence 4780 21 F 2 20-24 5K 59:43.08 1:00:42.19 19:35/M
347 Sister Michelle ST The Lions 4654 67 F 4 65-69 5K 59:43.58 1:00:42.27 19:35/M
348 Marisela Perez Damien Magallanes 36 39 F 23 35-39 5K 59:47.42 1:02:27.36 20:09/M
349 Martha Magallanes Damian Magallanes 26 51 F 13 50-54 5K 59:47.43 1:02:27.63 20:09/M
350 Urbano Magallanes Damian Magallanes 24 50 M 21 50-54 5K 59:47.53 1:02:29.48 20:09/M
351 Sienna Bishop 476 4 F 10 1- 4 5K 59:50.68 1:01:50.47 19:57/M
352 Ellie Augirre 442 2 F 11 1- 4 5K 1:00:07.83 1:06:09.67 21:20/M
353 Marissa Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4611 36 F 24 35-39 5K 1:00:07.94 1:02:01.48 20:00/M
354 Jocelynn Rangel Giselle Rangel 957 9 F 20 5-10 5K 1:00:08.26 1:06:09.46 21:20/M
355 Joel Rangel Giselle Rangel 958 31 M 12 30-34 5K 1:00:09.37 1:06:10.55 21:21/M
356 Herman Godinez Audrina Castro 740 58 M 7 55-59 5K 1:00:25.63 1:01:58.10 19:59/M
357 Lauren Godinez Audrina Castro 741 26 F 9 25-29 5K 1:00:25.90 1:01:58.20 19:59/M
358 Brayden Bishop Sienna Bishop 473 4 M 17 1- 4 5K 1:00:26.67 1:02:26.79 20:08/M
359 Terri Clark Sienna Bishop 532 58 F 7 55-59 5K 1:00:27.56 1:02:24.98 20:08/M
360 Rachel Godinez Audrina Castro 742 55 F 8 55-59 5K 1:00:28.11 1:01:58.55 19:59/M
361 hannah hensche 775 13 F 17 11-14 5K 1:00:37.14 1:02:04.75 20:01/M
362 Madeleine Persell Maddie Persell 917 2 F 12 1- 4 5K 1:00:39.80 1:02:06.38 20:02/M
363 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 915 39 F 25 35-39 5K 1:00:40.74 1:02:05.48 20:02/M
364 Veronica Smith Maddie Persell 4636 40 F 15 40-44 5K 1:00:41.95 1:02:12.48 20:04/M
365 OWEN SMITH 4635 0 M 9 0- 0 5K 1:00:44.56 1:02:15.16 20:05/M
366 JESSICA SMITH 4633 0 F 7 0- 0 5K 1:00:45.70 1:02:16.55 20:05/M
367 Johnny Knox Kingston Knox 819 79 M 1 75-79 5K 1:00:51.76 1:03:48.28 20:35/M
368 Sheila Holly Kingston Knox 781 69 F 5 65-69 5K 1:00:52.32 1:03:47.51 20:35/M
369 Diane Carroll Lamb- Isabella 504 62 F 9 60-64 5K 1:00:53.67 1:02:15.54 20:05/M
370 Allie Carroll Lamb - Isabella 503 28 F 10 25-29 5K 1:00:55.10 1:02:16.78 20:05/M
371 Kingston Knox Kingston Knox- Flash 821 4 M 18 1- 4 5K 1:00:55.14 1:03:53.51 20:36/M
372 Ethan Prado Prado 931 4 M 19 1- 4 5K 1:01:13.51 1:03:07.46 20:22/M
373 Candelario Prado Prado 929 69 M 7 65-69 5K 1:01:18.32 1:03:12.50 20:23/M
374 Elizabeth Prado Prado 930 34 F 23 30-34 5K 1:01:19.49 1:03:11.93 20:23/M
375 Unknown Partic. 51 51 M 10 0- 0 5K 1:01:27.77 1:02:22.71 20:07/M
376 Julie Andress Trail Cruzers 423 41 F 16 40-44 5K 1:01:30.73 1:04:07.44 20:41/M
377 Unknown Partic. 54 54 M 11 0- 0 5K 1:01:33.01 1:04:08.47 20:41/M
378 Claudia Andrade Gianna Solares 421 35 F 26 35-39 5K 1:01:41.09 1:03:37.68 20:31/M
379 Jose Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4610 32 M 13 30-34 5K 1:01:44.01 1:03:38.80 20:32/M
380 Sister Isabelle ST Spiegal 4648 35 F 27 35-39 5K 1:01:50.48 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
381 MAURICIO PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 900 44 M 17 40-44 5K 1:02:04.75 1:04:42.70 20:52/M
382 Mark Levoe Crazy Carson 833 71 M 2 70-74 5K 1:02:16.30 1:05:29.15 21:07/M
383 Mary McArdle Crazy Carson 858 60 F 10 60-64 5K 1:02:20.04 1:05:28.98 21:07/M
384 Ryan Chiechi Crazy Carson 518 31 M 14 30-34 5K 1:02:20.12 1:05:29.81 21:07/M
385 Gemma Kidd Crazy Carson 816 4 F 13 1- 4 5K 1:02:23.13 1:08:19.58 22:02/M
386 Sophia D'Auria Crazy Carson 552 32 F 24 30-34 5K 1:02:25.22 1:08:19.73 22:02/M
387 kristine kegham kristine's 813 4 F 14 1- 4 5K 1:02:25.86 1:04:35.80 20:50/M
388 alizabith kolsozian kristine's 823 54 F 14 50-54 5K 1:02:54.83 1:05:05.52 21:00/M
389 yvonne flores speedy fast 710 36 M 15 35-39 5K 1:03:05.86 1:05:31.98 21:08/M
390 Fr. Michael Sezzi OWEN DOMINGO 4623 51 M 22 50-54 5K 1:03:36.23 1:09:07.10 22:18/M
391 Lida Ko Mount Carmel Health Ministries 822 52 F 15 50-54 5K 1:03:37.33 1:05:38.47 21:10/M
392 Sister Juanita ST The Lions 4649 35 F 28 35-39 5K 1:03:39.92 1:03:39.92 20:32/M
393 Audrina Castro 509 2 F 15 1- 4 5K 1:03:42.24 1:05:14.53 21:03/M
394 Leonardo Castro 511 32 M 15 30-34 5K 1:03:43.19 1:05:14.88 21:03/M
395 Janice Tanner 4662 54 F 16 50-54 5K 1:03:44.93 1:09:10.37 22:19/M
396 Owen Domingo OWEN DOMINGO 587 3 M 20 1- 4 5K 1:03:45.68 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
397 Kathleen Domingo Owen's 586 41 F 17 40-44 5K 1:03:46.10 1:09:10.31 22:19/M
398 Bobbi Hewins 779 73 M 3 70-74 5K 1:03:51.11 1:06:14.76 21:22/M
399 Lauren Spiegel 4642 5 F 21 5-10 5K 1:03:53.43 1:06:11.70 21:21/M
400 Tracey Spiegel 4643 34 F 25 30-34 5K 1:03:55.81 1:06:12.50 21:21/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 David Spiegel 4640 70 M 4 70-74 5K 1:03:56.23 1:06:20.67 21:24/M
402 Andrew Spiegel 4639 34 M 16 30-34 5K 1:03:57.44 1:06:16.80 21:23/M
403 Hayden Spiegel 4641 3 M 21 1- 4 5K 1:03:58.25 1:06:17.80 21:23/M
404 Lenni Ermon 594 39 M 16 35-39 5K 1:04:00.02 1:11:23.35 23:02/M
405 Judy De La O Damien Magallanes 7 30 F 26 30-34 5K 1:04:00.18 1:06:43.80 21:31/M
406 Taraji Ermon 595 5 F 22 5-10 5K 1:04:01.13 1:11:18.56 23:00/M
407 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 27 20 F 3 20-24 5K 1:04:01.36 1:06:43.81 21:31/M
408 Tristen Ermon 598 9 M 27 5-10 5K 1:04:04.98 1:11:23.54 23:02/M
409 Ed Slater 4629 56 M 8 55-59 5K 1:04:07.65 1:06:15.78 21:22/M
410 Hannah Slater 4630 26 F 11 25-29 5K 1:04:08.07 1:06:16.19 21:23/M
411 Sister Regina M ST The Lions 4655 63 F 11 60-64 5K 1:04:08.89 1:06:16.79 21:23/M
412 Lizabeth Slater 4631 56 F 9 55-59 5K 1:04:10.42 1:06:17.30 21:23/M
413 Jacob Choi Choi 523 5 M 28 5-10 5K 1:04:12.04 1:05:27.74 21:07/M
414 Ann Choi Choi 522 42 F 18 40-44 5K 1:04:23.28 1:05:37.80 21:10/M
415 raffi kolsozian kristine's 824 58 M 9 55-59 5K 1:04:27.78 1:06:38.15 21:30/M
416 Hoori kegham kristine's 811 31 F 27 30-34 5K 1:04:32.27 1:06:41.61 21:31/M
417 Sue Levoe Crazy Carson 834 59 F 10 55-59 5K 1:04:33.81 1:08:18.30 22:02/M
418 Zuri Fontamillas Jalen Romel 715 6 F 23 5-10 5K 1:04:40.96 1:06:29.80 21:27/M
419 Emily Castro 510 28 F 12 25-29 5K 1:04:42.59 1:06:22.80 21:25/M
420 Kristina Fuertez Jalen Romel 718 29 F 13 25-29 5K 1:04:48.10 1:06:35.80 21:29/M
421 Marlene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 712 37 F 29 35-39 5K 1:04:48.76 1:06:36.13 21:29/M
422 Ralph Chiechi Crazy Carson 517 59 M 10 55-59 5K 1:04:52.30 1:08:04.74 21:57/M
423 Lydia Reyes Ariella 965 50 F 17 50-54 5K 1:05:01.75 1:06:20.55 21:24/M
424 Sister Shawn Pa ST The Lions 4656 35 F 30 35-39 5K 1:05:04.71 1:10:55.81 22:53/M
425 maria huntington 61 32 F 28 30-34 5K 1:05:07.19 1:10:56.58 22:53/M
426 samuel huntington 62 32 M 17 30-34 5K 1:05:07.24 1:10:57.46 22:53/M
427 KIM PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 899 43 F 19 40-44 5K 1:05:11.37 1:07:48.29 21:52/M
428 Leo Acenas Trail Cruzers 401 79 M 2 75-79 5K 1:05:17.96 1:07:55.30 21:55/M
429 Erika Levoe Crazy Carson 832 30 F 29 30-34 5K 1:05:23.50 1:07:55.31 21:55/M
430 Carson Levoe Crazy Carson 831 4 M 22 1- 4 5K 1:05:23.56 1:07:55.17 21:55/M
431 Hernan Quezada 941 4 M 23 1- 4 5K 1:05:45.14 1:07:40.55 21:50/M
432 Hernan Quezada 940 42 M 18 40-44 5K 1:05:46.19 1:07:40.57 21:50/M
433 Yvette Villegas Andrew's Athletes 4699 0 F 8 0- 0 5K 1:06:22.89 1:06:22.89 21:25/M
434 Noe Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 855 3 M 24 1- 4 5K 1:06:25.42 1:10:26.24 22:43/M
435 Christian Villegas 4693 16 M 6 15-19 5K 1:06:27.78 1:10:25.22 22:43/M
436 Jordan Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4614 4 F 16 1- 4 5K 1:06:40.78 1:09:06.90 22:17/M
437 Laura Zaremba-Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4707 47 F 17 45-49 5K 1:06:49.16 1:09:04.86 22:17/M
438 Melanie Duggan Trail Cruzers 588 66 F 6 65-69 5K 1:06:55.15 1:09:31.85 22:25/M
439 Deanna Mitts Trail Cruzers 870 72 F 6 70-74 5K 1:06:55.47 1:09:32.67 22:26/M
440 Rachel Aspiras Jalen Romel 441 33 F 30 30-34 5K 1:06:56.08 1:08:45.54 22:11/M
441 Jalen Franco Jalen Romel 717 3 M 25 1- 4 5K 1:07:02.13 1:08:44.58 22:10/M
442 liam macalma Jalen Romel 845 3 M 26 1- 4 5K 1:07:06.77 1:08:50.22 22:12/M
443 Patrick Grimaud JORDAN'S JEWELS 759 45 M 5 45-49 5K 1:07:08.15 1:09:05.47 22:17/M
444 Laura Cole Audrina Castro 534 26 F 14 25-29 5K 1:07:17.69 1:09:02.14 22:16/M
445 eric olson 890 75 M 3 75-79 5K 1:07:18.17 1:08:42.50 22:10/M
446 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 535 55 F 11 55-59 5K 1:07:23.94 1:09:03.55 22:16/M
447 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 536 55 F 12 55-59 5K 1:07:32.63 1:09:16.56 22:21/M
448 Gloria Villegas 4696 51 F 18 50-54 5K 1:07:48.85 1:11:50.71 23:10/M
449 Nikolas Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 854 6 M 29 5-10 5K 1:07:51.32 1:11:50.50 23:10/M
450 Ivan Hernandez 777 34 M 18 30-34 5K 1:07:55.48 1:11:54.41 23:12/M
451 Leona Phu Ariella 923 11 F 18 11-14 5K 1:08:00.29 1:09:21.97 22:22/M
452 Ariella Peterson Ariella 919 4 F 17 1- 4 5K 1:08:10.60 1:09:20.76 22:22/M
453 Alesandro Peterson Ariella 918 0 M 12 0- 0 5K 1:08:26.45 1:09:49.56 22:31/M
454 Thales Peterson Ariella 921 36 M 17 35-39 5K 1:08:28.12 1:09:48.31 22:31/M
455 Cat Sinclaire Ariella 4627 18 F 7 15-19 5K 1:08:36.60 1:09:55.81 22:33/M
456 Davina Govin Ariella 749 18 F 8 15-19 5K 1:08:42.23 1:09:52.21 22:32/M
457 Maria Elena Hernandez 778 53 F 19 50-54 5K 1:08:43.66 1:12:48.76 23:29/M
458 Jackie Pope JORDAN'S JEWELS 928 56 F 13 55-59 5K 1:08:43.70 1:11:10.81 22:57/M
459 Debbie Tronson JORDAN'S JEWELS 4670 52 F 20 50-54 5K 1:08:44.79 1:11:12.95 22:58/M
460 larizza macalma Jalen Romel 844 37 F 31 35-39 5K 1:08:50.63 1:08:50.63 22:12/M
461 Edwin L. Scott Edwin Scott's Team 4709 28 M 6 25-29 5K 1:09:26.16 1:16:23.42 24:38/M
462 Cindy R. Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4711 24 F 4 20-24 5K 1:09:27.48 1:16:23.41 24:38/M
463 Christine Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4710 28 F 15 25-29 5K 1:09:28.63 1:16:24.26 24:39/M
464 Robinson Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4712 56 M 11 55-59 5K 1:09:30.64 1:15:49.57 24:27/M
465 Pilar Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4713 55 F 14 55-59 5K 1:09:30.97 1:16:25.66 24:39/M
466 Edwin K. Scott Edwin Scott's Team 4714 4 M 27 1- 4 5K 1:09:31.39 1:15:46.82 24:26/M
467 Andrea Barreto 4785 28 F 16 25-29 5K 1:09:32.72 1:16:25.65 24:39/M
468 Serena Peterson Ariella 920 32 F 31 30-34 5K 1:09:53.29 1:11:11.56 22:58/M
469 Crystal Phu Ariella 922 39 F 32 35-39 5K 1:09:57.52 1:11:18.46 23:00/M
470 Cesar Quezada 938 48 M 6 45-49 5K 1:09:58.48 1:11:13.77 22:58/M
471 Marcos Quezada 942 40 M 19 40-44 5K 1:09:58.92 1:11:14.81 22:59/M
472 Madaline Brizuela kevin and ashley 486 5 F 24 5-10 5K 1:10:01.42 1:11:27.81 23:03/M
473 Natalya Lopez 4787 0 F 9 0- 0 5K 1:10:04.17 1:16:53.27 24:48/M
474 Merai Ebrihim Fady Ibrahim 590 12 F 19 11-14 5K 1:10:09.32 1:10:09.32 22:38/M
475 Ashley Brizuela kevin and ashley 484 4 F 18 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
476 Cassandra Najera kevin and ashley 879 4 F 19 1- 4 5K 1:11:40.51 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
477 Kevin Brizuela kevin and ashley 485 6 M 30 5-10 5K 1:11:41.32 1:11:41.32 23:07/M
478 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 851 75 F 1 75-79 5K 1:12:49.37 1:12:49.37 23:29/M
479 sister joanna 70 0 F 10 0- 0 5K 1:13:08.22 1:14:32.76 24:03/M
480 Sister M Joanne ST The Lions 4650 67 F 7 65-69 5K 1:13:09.69 1:14:32.81 24:03/M
481 Dominic Diaz Fayelena 579 9 M 31 5-10 5K 1:13:25.81 1:13:25.81 23:41/M
482 Theresa Nierva Fayelena 881 32 F 32 30-34 5K 1:13:26.81 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
483 Mary Grace Diaz Fayelena 581 37 F 33 35-39 5K 1:13:28.66 1:13:28.66 23:42/M
484 Giuliana Diaz Fayelena 580 2 F 20 1- 4 5K 1:13:49.69 1:13:49.69 23:49/M
485 Diaz Robert Fayelena 976 50 M 23 50-54 5K 1:13:49.74 1:13:49.74 23:49/M
486 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodgiguez-Lambs 985 3 F 21 1- 4 5K 1:16:28.50 1:16:28.50 24:40/M
487 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 492 43 F 20 40-44 5K 1:16:32.17 1:18:28.82 25:19/M
488 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 904 41 M 20 40-44 5K 1:16:33.29 1:18:27.87 25:18/M
489 Denise Parsons Ava Parsons 905 65 F 8 65-69 5K 1:16:34.79 1:18:30.74 25:19/M
490 Juana de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 565 33 F 33 30-34 5K 1:19:32.25 1:20:41.74 26:02/M
491 Vanessa Velez Katelynn's Runners 4688 33 F 34 30-34 5K 1:19:34.07 1:20:40.32 26:01/M
492 Sabastian Gutierrez Katelynn's Runners 764 1 M 28 1- 4 5K 1:19:34.44 1:20:41.66 26:02/M
493 Greg Lieber 835 54 M 24 50-54 5K 1:20:44.74 1:20:44.74 26:03/M
494 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 883 3 M 29 1- 4 5K 1:27:33.54 1:28:37.99 28:35/M
495 Adam Sierra Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4625 28 M 7 25-29 5K 1:30:11.20 1:31:15.34 29:26/M

Hayden 5k 2016 Results by Division

8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN'S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL

8TH ANNUAL HAYDEN'S 5K RUN/WALK/ROLL

5K & WHEEL

March 12, 2016


RESULTS BY ITZ ABOUT TIME


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 4 5-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEVIN ITO 55 13 5K 6 17:46.81 6:00/M
2 Edna Bailon 143 21 5K 9 19:13.23 6:26/M
3 carol golbranson Owen's 744 54 5K 12 20:01.77 6:48/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Garcia Iglesias 731 0 5K 58 28:47.79 10:00/M
2 Ashley Cucuiat Weston 549 0 5K 102 34:06.50 11:47/M
3 Regina Basco 455 0 5K 107 35:15.33 11:39/M
4 Cecilia Lopez 4786 0 5K 247 49:44.48 18:03/M
5 Estella Lopez Manor Resident 840 0 WH 272 51:32.31 16:37/M
6 Dora Zanotto Manor Resident 4706 0 WH 273 51:37.77 18:04/M
7 JESSICA SMITH 4633 0 5K 366 1:00:45.70 20:05/M
8 Yvette Villegas Andrew's Athletes 4699 0 5K 433 1:06:22.89 21:25/M
9 Natalya Lopez 4787 0 5K 473 1:10:04.17 24:48/M
10 sister joanna 70 0 5K 479 1:13:08.22 24:03/M
Top

Female 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Basco Amanda 450 3 5K 113 36:13.44 13:50/M
2 Amaris Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4682 3 5K 149 39:38.21 13:24/M
3 Pamela Hughes Brian Hughes 785 3 5K 188 43:42.32 14:06/M
4 Scarlett Quin 947 4 5K 226 48:09.81 15:53/M
5 Samantha Clarion Fayelena 531 2 5K 234 48:28.76 15:38/M
6 Katelynn Ortiz Katelynn's Runners 893 3 5K 275 52:01.40 17:09/M
7 Victoria Haro Victoria Haro 773 2 5K 286 53:18.07 17:56/M
8 Andie Gallardo Andie 719 4 5K 334 57:59.60 19:17/M
9 Isabella McPheeters Lambs - Isabella 861 3 5K 340 58:41.70 20:37/M
10 Sienna Bishop 476 4 5K 351 59:50.68 19:57/M
11 Ellie Augirre 442 2 5K 352 1:00:07.83 21:20/M
12 Madeleine Persell Maddie Persell 917 2 5K 362 1:00:39.80 20:02/M
13 Gemma Kidd Crazy Carson 816 4 5K 385 1:02:23.13 22:02/M
14 kristine kegham kristine's 813 4 5K 387 1:02:25.86 20:50/M
15 Audrina Castro 509 2 5K 393 1:03:42.24 21:03/M
16 Jordan Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4614 4 5K 436 1:06:40.78 22:17/M
17 Ariella Peterson Ariella 919 4 5K 452 1:08:10.60 22:22/M
18 Ashley Brizuela kevin and ashley 484 4 5K 475 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
19 Cassandra Najera kevin and ashley 879 4 5K 476 1:11:40.51 23:07/M
20 Giuliana Diaz Fayelena 580 2 5K 484 1:13:49.69 23:49/M
21 Sophia Rodriguez Sophia Rodgiguez-Lambs 985 3 5K 486 1:16:28.50 24:40/M
Top

Female 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Gallardo Andie 721 10 5K 36 26:38.41 9:06/M
2 Julianna de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 566 10 5K 75 31:19.37 10:21/M
3 Leilanee Prado Prado 933 7 5K 97 33:03.92 11:16/M
4 Paula Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 491 10 5K 109 35:36.98 11:46/M
5 Alexandria Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 846 6 5K 172 42:14.28 13:54/M
6 Theresa Magkawas New Everlasting caregivers 847 8 5K 174 42:19.25 13:56/M
7 Camille Alaras Mary Alaras 407 9 5K 219 47:30.70 15:39/M
8 Mary Alaras Mary Alaras 410 6 5K 220 47:32.92 15:39/M
9 Kayla Bernal Victoria Haro 465 10 5K 248 49:58.48 16:40/M
10 Smantha Bernal Victoria Haro 470 8 5K 249 49:58.83 16:40/M
11 Lani Fontamillas Jalen Romel 711 10 5K 255 50:36.83 16:54/M
12 Kenna Jones Kids in motion 804 5 5K 266 51:17.54 17:23/M
13 Nayeli Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 853 8 5K 270 51:26.66 17:52/M
14 Jazelin Bernal Victoria Haro 464 6 5K 279 52:38.26 17:40/M
15 Emily de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 563 6 5K 295 55:00.32 18:00/M
16 Rosemarie Ortiz Rosemarie's Runners 895 5 5K 296 55:05.33 18:03/M
17 Nakayla Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 974 6 5K 308 55:51.66 19:24/M
18 Tiandre Ermon 596 7 5K 320 57:14.75 20:53/M
19 Breon Jones-Ellis 807 7 5K 325 57:22.37 20:54/M
20 Jocelynn Rangel Giselle Rangel 957 9 5K 354 1:00:08.26 21:20/M
21 Lauren Spiegel 4642 5 5K 399 1:03:53.43 21:21/M
22 Taraji Ermon 595 5 5K 406 1:04:01.13 23:00/M
23 Zuri Fontamillas Jalen Romel 715 6 5K 418 1:04:40.96 21:27/M
24 Madaline Brizuela kevin and ashley 486 5 5K 472 1:10:01.42 23:03/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 katie golbranson Owen's 746 14 5K 37 26:40.90 8:56/M
2 Jade Sanchez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4609 12 5K 51 28:11.18 9:20/M
3 Sarah Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 576 13 5K 78 31:37.60 10:31/M
4 Sylene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 714 11 5K 84 31:49.35 10:45/M
5 Sarah Iglesias Iglesias 793 12 5K 88 31:58.86 10:37/M
6 Caroline Valdovinos V-Troop 4674 11 5K 95 32:28.54 10:45/M
7 georgina buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 489 13 5K 108 35:20.95 11:43/M
8 Victoria Iglesias Iglesias 794 14 5K 132 38:19.51 13:05/M
9 America Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 507 12 5K 163 40:56.42 13:27/M
10 Lizeth Osonio 3 12 5K 168 41:57.91 14:03/M
11 Kimberly Vargas Amaris A. Vargas 4684 12 5K 263 51:05.80 17:14/M
12 hailey andress 53 11 5K 264 51:08.36 17:20/M
13 Krista Villegas 4697 14 5K 269 51:26.47 17:52/M
14 Mahira Mejia 866 12 5K 277 52:04.38 17:13/M
15 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 463 11 5K 281 52:40.99 17:40/M
16 Janessa Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 969 11 5K 321 57:16.58 19:51/M
17 hannah hensche 775 13 5K 361 1:00:37.14 20:01/M
18 Leona Phu Ariella 923 11 5K 451 1:08:00.29 22:22/M
19 Merai Ebrihim Fady Ibrahim 590 12 5K 474 1:10:09.32 22:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Bernal Victoria Haro 468 16 5K 90 32:03.71 10:54/M
2 Angela Saraos Spencer Aquino 4613 16 5K 127 37:11.82 12:39/M
3 Gabrielle Anderson Nathan's 416 18 5K 138 39:02.70 13:06/M
4 Cera Brown Maddie Persell 487 17 5K 147 39:30.81 13:12/M
5 Madeline Aquino Spencer Aquino 432 15 5K 190 43:45.59 14:48/M
6 Jenna Seright Seright Escrow 4620 16 5K 201 45:03.29 14:54/M
7 Cat Sinclaire Ariella 4627 18 5K 455 1:08:36.60 22:33/M
8 Davina Govin Ariella 749 18 5K 456 1:08:42.23 22:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephany Esqueda Prado 703 24 5K 98 33:11.66 11:16/M
2 sister mary lorence 4780 21 5K 346 59:43.08 19:35/M
3 Karina Magallanes Damian Magallanes 27 20 5K 407 1:04:01.36 21:31/M
4 Cindy R. Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4711 24 5K 462 1:09:27.48 24:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Francisca Bugarin Rosemarie's Runners 495 29 5K 42 27:02.01 8:58/M
2 Raylene Walsh 1 28 5K 70 30:32.84 10:07/M
3 Dana Brewer Weston 482 28 5K 103 34:08.52 11:47/M
4 Noemy Banuelos 449 25 5K 195 44:12.58 14:34/M
5 Amy Guindon JORDAN'S JEWELS 762 29 5K 243 49:24.30 17:16/M
6 Michelle Lupian Damian Magallanes 23 25 5K 304 55:38.11 18:48/M
7 Monica Contreras Giselle Rangel 541 27 5K 315 56:30.65 20:11/M
8 Danielle Betts Lambs - Isabella 471 28 5K 339 58:40.28 20:37/M
9 Lauren Godinez Audrina Castro 741 26 5K 357 1:00:25.90 19:59/M
10 Allie Carroll Lamb - Isabella 503 28 5K 370 1:00:55.10 20:05/M
11 Hannah Slater 4630 26 5K 410 1:04:08.07 21:23/M
12 Emily Castro 510 28 5K 419 1:04:42.59 21:25/M
13 Kristina Fuertez Jalen Romel 718 29 5K 420 1:04:48.10 21:29/M
14 Laura Cole Audrina Castro 534 26 5K 444 1:07:17.69 22:16/M
15 Christine Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4710 28 5K 463 1:09:28.63 24:39/M
16 Andrea Barreto 4785 28 5K 467 1:09:32.72 24:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Piceno Victoria Haro 925 33 5K 45 27:16.60 9:30/M
2 Lucia Bernal Victoria Haro 467 31 5K 67 29:59.34 10:25/M
3 Anna Basco Amanda 451 34 5K 110 35:40.58 13:50/M
4 Veronica Guzman 765 33 5K 124 36:53.67 12:36/M
5 Sheila Peron Kaleb's 912 32 5K 135 38:30.27 13:05/M
6 shelly griffth 45 30 5K 145 39:25.50 13:16/M
7 Alexanora Reyes Amanda 960 31 5K 166 41:55.88 13:50/M
8 Michelle Smith 4634 34 5K 180 42:41.58 14:10/M
9 Sister Marie Es ST The Lions 4651 34 5K 183 43:04.25 15:19/M
10 Evelyn Carrillo Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 502 34 5K 193 44:01.92 14:34/M
11 Ericka Haro Victoria Haro 770 33 5K 224 48:04.42 16:12/M
12 Zelene Iglesias Iglesias 795 31 5K 237 48:50.02 16:30/M
13 Michele Genesta Sophia Rodriguez- Lambs 736 30 5K 245 49:27.04 16:21/M
14 SR Maria Augustine 57 33 5K 246 49:40.46 16:27/M
15 marlene flores speedy fast 708 34 5K 252 50:17.06 16:43/M
16 Lorena Bernal Victoria Haro 466 32 5K 260 50:51.84 17:32/M
17 Lindsey Jones Kids in motion 805 31 5K 265 51:16.26 17:23/M
18 EVELYN MORENO Gapud 876 31 5K 290 53:43.00 17:42/M
19 Kimberly Davenport Kids in motion 553 32 5K 300 55:10.35 18:37/M
20 Yaneth Sanchez The Daydreamers 4612 31 5K 305 55:48.01 18:23/M
21 Linda Contreras Giselle Rangel 538 30 5K 314 56:29.27 20:11/M
22 Cynthia Bernal Victoria Haro 462 34 5K 318 57:14.27 19:08/M
23 Elizabeth Prado Prado 930 34 5K 374 1:01:19.49 20:23/M
24 Sophia D'Auria Crazy Carson 552 32 5K 386 1:02:25.22 22:02/M
25 Tracey Spiegel 4643 34 5K 400 1:03:55.81 21:21/M
26 Judy De La O Damien Magallanes 7 30 5K 405 1:04:00.18 21:31/M
27 Hoori kegham kristine's 811 31 5K 416 1:04:32.27 21:31/M
28 maria huntington 61 32 5K 425 1:05:07.19 22:53/M
29 Erika Levoe Crazy Carson 832 30 5K 429 1:05:23.50 21:55/M
30 Rachel Aspiras Jalen Romel 441 33 5K 440 1:06:56.08 22:11/M
31 Serena Peterson Ariella 920 32 5K 468 1:09:53.29 22:58/M
32 Theresa Nierva Fayelena 881 32 5K 482 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
33 Juana de Lira Rosemarie's Runners 565 33 5K 490 1:19:32.25 26:02/M
34 Vanessa Velez Katelynn's Runners 4688 33 5K 491 1:19:34.07 26:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Sierra Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 4626 35 5K 32 25:54.40 8:42/M
2 Sherry Timpano Weston 4668 38 5K 104 34:15.76 11:25/M
3 lorena hernandez 47 36 5K 106 35:07.22 11:35/M
4 Joanne Calderon 497 36 5K 114 36:21.48 13:52/M
5 Eren Piceno 924 39 5K 121 36:49.11 12:35/M
6 rachel villavicencio speedy fast 4690 37 5K 125 36:56.18 12:41/M
7 Christine Katigbak Spencer Aquino 809 38 5K 126 37:09.29 12:39/M
8 Janine Quijano Quijano Qlub 945 35 5K 148 39:34.36 13:05/M
9 Angelina Van Westbrock 4681 39 5K 160 40:51.58 13:59/M
10 Vicky Lit Mary Alaras 837 37 5K 164 41:36.77 13:46/M
11 Siena San Diego San Diego 4606 38 5K 187 43:23.15 14:00/M
12 Jennifer Aquino Spencer Aquino 430 39 5K 191 43:48.08 14:48/M
13 Sister Faustina ST The Lions 4646 36 5K 202 45:36.35 15:19/M
14 Cynthia Pinedo Iglesias 926 36 5K 235 48:46.26 16:29/M
15 Lizet Aguilar 403 37 5K 250 50:00.49 16:50/M
16 Claudia Aguilar 402 36 5K 251 50:01.15 16:50/M
17 Sister Marie Su ST The Lions 4652 36 5K 310 56:14.21 19:01/M
18 Christie Rutherford Weston 994 35 5K 326 57:35.68 19:35/M
19 Sandra Timpano Weston 4667 35 5K 329 57:48.83 19:49/M
20 Jamie Crawford Weston 546 36 5K 331 57:51.77 19:50/M
21 Tiana Thompson 4666 35 5K 335 58:01.52 21:04/M
22 Rowena Aquino Spencer Aquino 434 39 5K 336 58:35.58 19:32/M
23 Marisela Perez Damien Magallanes 36 39 5K 348 59:47.42 20:09/M
24 Marissa Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4611 36 5K 353 1:00:07.94 20:00/M
25 Emily Persell Maddie Persell 915 39 5K 363 1:00:40.74 20:02/M
26 Claudia Andrade Gianna Solares 421 35 5K 378 1:01:41.09 20:31/M
27 Sister Isabelle ST Spiegal 4648 35 5K 380 1:01:50.48 21:23/M
28 Sister Juanita ST The Lions 4649 35 5K 392 1:03:39.92 20:32/M
29 Marlene Fontamillas Jalen Romel 712 37 5K 421 1:04:48.76 21:29/M
30 Sister Shawn Pa ST The Lions 4656 35 5K 424 1:05:04.71 22:53/M
31 larizza macalma Jalen Romel 844 37 5K 460 1:08:50.63 22:12/M
32 Crystal Phu Ariella 922 39 5K 469 1:09:57.52 23:00/M
33 Mary Grace Diaz Fayelena 581 37 5K 483 1:13:28.66 23:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Akemi Smith Avila 4632 44 5K 27 24:49.49 8:16/M
2 marie hensche 776 43 5K 28 24:51.10 8:18/M
3 Ellen Kelly Mary Alaras 814 41 5K 43 27:04.39 9:01/M
4 Monique Bueno Ava Parsons 494 44 5K 59 29:05.83 9:58/M
5 Maria Beaton 459 44 5K 85 31:50.09 10:34/M
6 Julia Gallardo Andie 722 40 5K 111 35:50.15 12:04/M
7 Victoria Mejia 867 43 5K 146 39:29.52 13:10/M
8 Mary Isaak Maddie Persell 798 44 5K 153 40:21.98 13:30/M
9 Arlene Aquino Spencer Aquino 427 40 5K 210 46:42.92 15:44/M
10 Irene Aquino Spencer Aquino 429 40 5K 212 46:46.48 15:45/M
11 Quing xiang He 774 40 5K 229 48:12.28 15:54/M
12 Sister Mary Cla ST The Lions 4653 41 5K 309 56:12.27 19:01/M
13 Martha Salcedo 186 41 5K 341 58:42.21 20:36/M
14 Beatriz Gallardo Team Andie 11 42 5K 342 58:42.84 19:29/M
15 Veronica Smith Maddie Persell 4636 40 5K 364 1:00:41.95 20:04/M
16 Julie Andress Trail Cruzers 423 41 5K 376 1:01:30.73 20:41/M
17 Kathleen Domingo Owen's 586 41 5K 397 1:03:46.10 22:19/M
18 Ann Choi Choi 522 42 5K 414 1:04:23.28 21:10/M
19 KIM PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 899 43 5K 427 1:05:11.37 21:52/M
20 Gina Bueno Ava Parsons 492 43 5K 487 1:16:32.17 25:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia De La O Ava Parsons 558 45 5K 60 29:14.59 9:42/M
2 PILAR Parra 46 45 5K 64 29:26.33 9:45/M
3 pola florez 187 45 5K 69 30:23.50 10:39/M
4 Jeanine Persell Maddie Persell 916 46 5K 93 32:18.91 10:53/M
5 Mary Edison Ava Parsons 591 49 5K 117 36:36.35 12:24/M
6 Terry Huang Mary Alaras 782 46 5K 165 41:37.27 13:46/M
7 Theresa Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 577 46 5K 204 45:54.72 15:44/M
8 Sara Alaras Mary Alaras 412 47 5K 221 47:34.83 15:41/M
9 Alma Chang 64 49 5K 241 49:00.72 16:14/M
10 Cathe Anderson Nathan's 414 45 5K 254 50:30.37 16:52/M
11 Blanca Robles Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 980 48 5K 285 53:17.67 17:33/M
12 Linette Seright Seright Escrow 4622 47 5K 291 53:57.32 17:46/M
13 Sabrina Kelly Mary Alaras 815 45 5K 292 54:06.94 17:46/M
14 Roselia Salcido Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4601 48 5K 307 55:49.17 18:23/M
15 Rebecca Iglesias Iglesias 792 45 5K 311 56:16.25 18:55/M
16 Donna Betts Lambs - Isabella 472 48 5K 337 58:39.61 20:37/M
17 Laura Zaremba-Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4707 47 5K 437 1:06:49.16 22:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Davis 557 54 5K 57 28:31.15 9:29/M
2 Judy Jaramillo 799 54 5K 63 29:25.03 9:45/M
3 loretta luo 48 53 5K 82 31:40.68 10:30/M
4 Lori Sheroan Mount Carmel Health Ministries 4624 53 5K 118 36:38.30 12:07/M
5 Valerie Borel Sutton 480 54 5K 170 42:03.75 14:24/M
6 Linda Digregorio 582 53 5K 199 44:27.27 14:39/M
7 Shirley Valdovinos V-Troop 4678 50 5K 200 44:27.47 14:37/M
8 Carolina Carrillo Santa Teresita Manor Dept. 500 53 5K 217 47:19.84 15:48/M
9 Leticia Banuelos 447 54 5K 230 48:12.60 15:51/M
10 Wendy Ledbetter 830 50 5K 256 50:46.66 16:42/M
11 Pattie Dalessandro Gianna Solares 551 51 5K 258 50:47.11 16:42/M
12 Abigail Bernal 190 53 5K 289 53:26.37 17:56/M
13 Martha Magallanes Damian Magallanes 26 51 5K 349 59:47.43 20:09/M
14 alizabith kolsozian kristine's 823 54 5K 388 1:02:54.83 21:00/M
15 Lida Ko Mount Carmel Health Ministries 822 52 5K 391 1:03:37.33 21:10/M
16 Janice Tanner 4662 54 5K 395 1:03:44.93 22:19/M
17 Lydia Reyes Ariella 965 50 5K 423 1:05:01.75 21:24/M
18 Gloria Villegas 4696 51 5K 448 1:07:48.85 23:10/M
19 Maria Elena Hernandez 778 53 5K 457 1:08:43.66 23:29/M
20 Debbie Tronson JORDAN'S JEWELS 4670 52 5K 459 1:08:44.79 22:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sal Carrasco 499 58 5K 140 39:04.41 12:56/M
2 nancy butler 44 58 5K 144 39:24.47 13:16/M
3 Carolyn Hancock 767 57 5K 152 40:14.64 13:19/M
4 Tess Bergman 196 57 5K 259 50:47.95 16:49/M
5 Sister Albertin Maria 56 57 5K 274 51:43.84 17:07/M
6 Sister Lucy ST Mia Hernandez-Obaid 4762 58 5K 288 53:26.36 17:33/M
7 Terri Clark Sienna Bishop 532 58 5K 359 1:00:27.56 20:08/M
8 Rachel Godinez Audrina Castro 742 55 5K 360 1:00:28.11 19:59/M
9 Lizabeth Slater 4631 56 5K 412 1:04:10.42 21:23/M
10 Sue Levoe Crazy Carson 834 59 5K 417 1:04:33.81 22:02/M
11 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 535 55 5K 446 1:07:23.94 22:16/M
12 Margaret Cole Audrina Castro 536 55 5K 447 1:07:32.63 22:21/M
13 Jackie Pope JORDAN'S JEWELS 928 56 5K 458 1:08:43.70 22:57/M
14 Pilar Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4713 55 5K 465 1:09:30.97 24:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Jones 806 63 5K 105 34:23.71 11:26/M
2 Joy Garcia Fady 730 62 5K 143 39:13.77 12:58/M
3 MaryAnn Brewer-Nolan Weston 483 64 5K 198 44:23.44 15:21/M
4 Rosa Torres Daydreamers (Manor Nurses) 4669 64 5K 218 47:20.46 15:48/M
5 Letty Valenzuela La Riviere 4679 63 5K 227 48:11.37 15:50/M
6 Sister Koella Chance 63 63 5K 240 48:58.64 16:14/M
7 Karen Cuevas Gianna Solares 550 61 5K 257 50:46.75 16:42/M
8 rita colon 193 62 5K 332 57:53.33 19:04/M
9 Diane Carroll Lamb- Isabella 504 62 5K 369 1:00:53.67 20:05/M
10 Mary McArdle Crazy Carson 858 60 5K 383 1:02:20.04 21:07/M
11 Sister Regina M ST The Lions 4655 63 5K 411 1:04:08.89 21:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marianne Doi 584 67 5K 176 42:26.98 13:59/M
2 sylvia cadena 194 69 5K 333 57:53.84 19:04/M
3 Cheryl Wisdom Selena LAWYER 4702 66 5K 344 59:14.24 19:27/M
4 Sister Michelle ST The Lions 4654 67 5K 347 59:43.58 19:35/M
5 Sheila Holly Kingston Knox 781 69 5K 368 1:00:52.32 20:35/M
6 Melanie Duggan Trail Cruzers 588 66 5K 438 1:06:55.15 22:25/M
7 Sister M Joanne ST The Lions 4650 67 5K 480 1:13:09.69 24:03/M
8 Denise Parsons Ava Parsons 905 65 5K 489 1:16:34.79 25:19/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Myrna Nierva Fayelena 880 70 5K 189 43:42.92 14:06/M
2 Lulu Aquino Spencer Aquino 431 74 5K 293 54:15.07 18:09/M
3 Evelyn Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 967 70 5K 317 57:14.06 19:51/M
4 Margie Bueno Ava Parsons 493 70 5K 324 57:22.07 19:08/M
5 Sister Imelda M ST Sally's 4647 71 5K 328 57:38.10 18:55/M
6 Deanna Mitts Trail Cruzers 870 72 5K 439 1:06:55.47 22:26/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aurora Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 851 75 5K 478 1:12:49.37 23:29/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eulanda Brancato Weston 481 99 5K 179 42:41.32 14:45/M
2 Selena Lawyer Selena LAWYER 829 87 WH 242 49:10.81 16:13/M
3 Imelda Labrador Spencer Aquino 826 80 5K 294 54:17.74 18:09/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn's Runners 4672 18 5K 1 15:17.70 5:11/M
2 Juan rodriguez 52 33 5K 2 15:35.36 5:16/M
3 Jose Arias 4 40 5K 3 17:15.03 5:48/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 59 59 5K 52 28:12.30 9:29/M
2 Aidan Choi Choi 521 0 5K 120 36:41.74 12:13/M
3 Tom Nolan Weston 882 0 5K 181 42:42.35 14:45/M
4 Unknown Partic. 185 185 5K 213 47:04.12 17:32/M
5 Unknown Partic. 188 188 5K 261 50:52.10 17:33/M
6 Ethan Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 966 0 5K 297 55:06.89 19:10/M
7 Unknown Partic. 144 144 5K 306 55:48.81 18:22/M
8 Shane Rutherford Weston 995 0 5K 327 57:36.75 19:35/M
9 OWEN SMITH 4635 0 5K 365 1:00:44.56 20:05/M
10 Unknown Partic. 51 51 5K 375 1:01:27.77 20:07/M
11 Unknown Partic. 54 54 5K 377 1:01:33.01 20:41/M
12 Alesandro Peterson Ariella 918 0 5K 453 1:08:26.45 22:31/M
Top

Male 4 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaleb Peron Kaleb's 911 3 5K 136 38:33.26 13:05/M
2 Joshua Choi Choi 524 4 5K 141 39:06.89 13:02/M
3 Dylan Sutton Sutton 4660 4 5K 171 42:05.06 14:24/M
4 Weston Crawford Weston 547 4 5K 178 42:38.98 14:45/M
5 Kaden San Diego San Diego 4603 3 5K 186 43:22.20 13:59/M
6 Spencer Aquino Spencer Aquino 435 3 5K 211 46:43.52 15:43/M
7 Armando Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 897 3 5K 215 47:18.39 15:46/M
8 Paterick Hughes Brian Hughes 786 2 5K 232 48:28.56 15:38/M
9 Oliver Davenport Kids in motion 554 2 5K 267 51:19.29 17:21/M
10 Sebastian Oblitas The Lions 888 2 5K 283 53:14.16 17:42/M
11 Luca Oblitas The Lions 886 2 5K 287 53:18.24 17:42/M
12 Damian Magallanes Damian Magallanes 28 2 5K 302 55:34.86 18:48/M
13 Robert Gapud Gapud 727 4 5K 312 56:26.35 18:59/M
14 Isaiah Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 968 3 5K 319 57:14.32 19:50/M
15 Blake Parsons Ava Parsons 903 4 5K 323 57:18.39 19:08/M
16 ethan vazquez speedy fast 4687 4 5K 345 59:40.40 20:03/M
17 Brayden Bishop Sienna Bishop 473 4 5K 358 1:00:26.67 20:08/M
18 Kingston Knox Kingston Knox- Flash 821 4 5K 371 1:00:55.14 20:36/M
19 Ethan Prado Prado 931 4 5K 372 1:01:13.51 20:22/M
20 Owen Domingo OWEN DOMINGO 587 3 5K 396 1:03:45.68 22:19/M
21 Hayden Spiegel 4641 3 5K 403 1:03:58.25 21:23/M
22 Carson Levoe Crazy Carson 831 4 5K 430 1:05:23.56 21:55/M
23 Hernan Quezada 941 4 5K 431 1:05:45.14 21:50/M
24 Noe Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 855 3 5K 434 1:06:25.42 22:43/M
25 Jalen Franco Jalen Romel 717 3 5K 441 1:07:02.13 22:10/M
26 liam macalma Jalen Romel 845 3 5K 442 1:07:06.77 22:12/M
27 Edwin K. Scott Edwin Scott's Team 4714 4 5K 466 1:09:31.39 24:26/M
28 Sabastian Gutierrez Katelynn's Runners 764 1 5K 492 1:19:34.44 26:02/M
29 Gabriel Nunez Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 883 3 5K 494 1:27:33.54 28:35/M
Top

Male 5 to 10

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Decker St Monica Acadey 575 8 5K 47 27:39.38 9:10/M
2 Andrew Fish Prado 704 10 5K 68 30:07.17 10:04/M
3 chase patterson MO FIT 907 9 5K 79 31:39.64 10:28/M
4 Anselm Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 570 6 5K 80 31:40.46 11:08/M
5 Emmanuel Quezada 939 8 5K 91 32:12.88 10:47/M
6 Samuel Choi Choi 530 8 5K 100 33:22.79 11:09/M
7 Micah Choi Choi 525 7 5K 119 36:40.79 12:13/M
8 Niko Tenki Niko's 4664 7 5K 128 37:26.31 13:17/M
9 haig kegham kristine's 810 7 5K 134 38:27.94 13:07/M
10 Nathan Anderson Nathan's 419 6 5K 139 39:02.94 13:06/M
11 Pieter Grey Grey 751 5 5K 150 39:57.71 13:41/M
12 Pieter Grey Grey 750 5 5K 159 40:51.57 13:59/M
13 Edwin Castillo Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 508 6 5K 162 40:55.85 13:27/M
14 Fernando Rojas 2 10 5K 177 42:30.20 14:14/M
15 Sean San Diego San Diego 4605 6 5K 182 42:56.11 13:51/M
16 Ricky Pinto Prado 927 9 5K 192 43:51.33 14:45/M
17 Eathan Ramos Ramos 953 7 5K 206 46:15.59 15:11/M
18 marius rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 997 10 5K 207 46:18.04 15:28/M
19 James Buchanan ST MONICA ACADEMY 490 8 5K 222 47:51.58 15:41/M
20 Aner Iglesias, III Iglesias 796 5 5K 238 48:50.25 16:29/M
21 Adrian Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 981 9 5K 244 49:24.94 16:21/M
22 Sebastien Bernal Victoria Haro 469 7 5K 262 50:54.60 17:34/M
23 Crosby Jones Kids in motion 802 5 5K 268 51:24.03 17:22/M
24 Paul Alaras Mary Alaras 411 7 5K 271 51:26.83 16:55/M
25 Joshua Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 971 9 5K 298 55:08.01 19:10/M
26 Ian Parsons Ava Parsons 906 8 5K 322 57:18.39 19:07/M
27 Tristen Ermon 598 9 5K 408 1:04:04.98 23:02/M
28 Jacob Choi Choi 523 5 5K 413 1:04:12.04 21:07/M
29 Nikolas Martinez Noe Martinez - Lambs 854 6 5K 449 1:07:51.32 23:10/M
30 Kevin Brizuela kevin and ashley 485 6 5K 477 1:11:41.32 23:07/M
31 Dominic Diaz Fayelena 579 9 5K 481 1:13:25.81 23:41/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 573 11 5K 16 22:22.82 7:28/M
2 Nathan Ramos 955 12 5K 20 23:33.48 7:51/M
3 Devin Beltran Amaris A Vargas 461 13 5K 40 26:55.98 9:08/M
4 Edward Valdovinos V-Troop 4675 11 5K 41 27:00.47 8:57/M
5 Tommy Golbranson Owen's 747 12 5K 44 27:04.83 9:05/M
6 Paul Julian Ramos Ramos 956 13 5K 46 27:17.15 9:03/M
7 christopher patterson MO FIT 908 13 5K 74 31:16.07 10:21/M
8 Peter Choi Choi 528 11 5K 77 31:22.85 10:30/M
9 Luis Angel Rojas San Baltazar-Puebla 988 12 5K 86 31:53.59 10:49/M
10 LANCE PROBST 60 13 5K 94 32:28.17 10:51/M
11 Gregory Seright Seright Escrow 4618 14 5K 96 32:44.22 10:55/M
12 JOSEPH CENTURIONI JORDAN'S JEWELS 513 12 5K 123 36:50.02 13:11/M
13 Michael Valdovinos V-Troop 4677 11 5K 194 44:08.19 14:29/M
14 Marcos Banuelos 448 14 5K 196 44:13.02 14:33/M
15 Issac Mejia 865 11 5K 203 45:45.79 15:10/M
16 Santana Haro Victoria Haro 772 13 5K 223 47:55.28 16:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAMUEL PROBST 58 16 5K 35 26:10.07 8:49/M
2 Jacob Anderson Nathan's 417 15 5K 115 36:29.05 12:11/M
3 Martin Guerrero Maddie Persell 761 19 5K 154 40:24.15 13:30/M
4 Juan Banuelos 446 16 5K 197 44:13.34 14:33/M
5 Chris Jr. McPheeters 859 15 5K 338 58:40.28 20:37/M
6 Christian Villegas 4693 16 5K 435 1:06:27.78 22:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Anderson Nathan's 418 23 5K 253 50:28.52 16:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Iglesias Iglesias 791 28 5K 24 24:38.23 8:40/M
2 Frankie Loera Damian Magallanes 19 25 5K 25 24:42.47 8:14/M
3 Jesse R. Flores 10 29 5K 55 28:26.26 9:26/M
4 Julian Ramos Prado 954 27 5K 99 33:11.84 11:15/M
5 Christian Reyes Amanda 963 25 5K 167 41:56.51 13:50/M
6 Edwin L. Scott Edwin Scott's Team 4709 28 5K 461 1:09:26.16 24:38/M
7 Adam Sierra Gabriel Nunez-Lamb 4625 28 5K 495 1:30:11.20 29:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Emery 593 33 5K 17 22:35.83 10:09/M
2 Oscar Rodriguez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 983 32 5K 19 23:21.24 7:49/M
3 Noriel Llanera * Jalen Romel* 838 32 5K 26 24:46.50 8:23/M
4 Eder Haro Victoria Haro 769 30 5K 31 25:51.65 8:57/M
5 Van Erick Basco Amanda 456 34 5K 34 26:06.57 8:42/M
6 Jose Arambula Arambula Giselle Rangel 436 30 5K 50 27:53.30 10:55/M
7 Danny Banuelo Giselle Rangel 443 33 5K 53 28:15.01 11:03/M
8 Eric Sirias 4708 30 5K 56 28:28.89 11:35/M
9 Oscar Haro Victoria Haro 771 34 5K 151 40:10.34 13:39/M
10 Jeff Bishop 475 34 5K 214 47:16.63 15:54/M
11 Aner Iglesias, Jr. Iglesias 797 32 5K 239 48:50.56 16:29/M
12 Joel Rangel Giselle Rangel 958 31 5K 355 1:00:09.37 21:21/M
13 Jose Sanchez Sienna Bishop 4610 32 5K 379 1:01:44.01 20:32/M
14 Ryan Chiechi Crazy Carson 518 31 5K 384 1:02:20.12 21:07/M
15 Leonardo Castro 511 32 5K 394 1:03:43.19 21:03/M
16 Andrew Spiegel 4639 34 5K 402 1:03:57.44 21:23/M
17 samuel huntington 62 32 5K 426 1:05:07.24 22:53/M
18 Ivan Hernandez 777 34 5K 450 1:07:55.48 23:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD morrison 21 37 5K 4 17:16.64 5:49/M
2 Eduardo Urbina Katelynn's Runners 4671 39 5K 10 19:53.82 6:40/M
3 Danny Munguia 878 38 5K 14 20:45.51 6:57/M
4 Frank Rodriquez Lambs Sophia Rodriguez 986 35 5K 21 23:42.91 8:02/M
5 Jeffrey Fish 705 39 5K 33 25:55.49 8:43/M
6 Ruben Nunez Gabriel Nunez -Lamb 884 36 5K 48 27:49.86 9:14/M
7 Nick Genestra Sophia Rodriguez -Lambs 737 35 5K 62 29:21.52 9:51/M
8 Jason Bishop Sienna Bishop 474 37 5K 72 30:49.29 10:35/M
9 kevin kegham kristine's 812 36 5K 133 38:26.08 13:07/M
10 Sam grey 191 39 5K 158 40:50.98 13:59/M
11 Khris San Diego San Diego 4604 38 5K 185 43:21.99 13:59/M
12 Roland Ortiz Rosemarie's Runners 894 38 5K 278 52:23.77 17:11/M
13 Jeronimo Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 970 39 5K 301 55:17.68 19:11/M
14 Adam Crawford Weston 545 35 5K 316 56:49.58 19:22/M
15 yvonne flores speedy fast 710 36 5K 389 1:03:05.86 21:08/M
16 Lenni Ermon 594 39 5K 404 1:04:00.02 23:02/M
17 Thales Peterson Ariella 921 36 5K 454 1:08:28.12 22:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEAN GALAZ 189 43 5K 5 17:43.99 5:58/M
2 Jun Requidan Amanda 959 43 5K 39 26:52.75 8:57/M
3 Paul Choi Choi 527 42 5K 76 31:21.77 10:30/M
4 dwight guinto 763 42 5K 87 31:56.06 11:04/M
5 Marilyn Arellanes 437 41 5K 89 31:59.43 11:10/M
6 Alvaro Quezada 937 43 5K 92 32:13.92 11:00/M
7 DANIEL CENTURIONI JORDAN'S JEWELS 512 44 5K 122 36:49.73 13:12/M
8 Roy Choi Choi 529 44 5K 142 39:07.18 13:02/M
9 Elek Tenki Niko's 4663 41 5K 155 40:30.76 14:17/M
10 Abeth Maskawas New Everlasting caregivers 857 44 5K 175 42:21.57 13:56/M
11 Rommel Aquino Spencer 433 44 5K 209 46:40.31 15:43/M
12 Amado Osorio San Baltazar-Puebla 896 43 5K 216 47:19.01 15:46/M
13 Jun xiong Quian 944 40 5K 228 48:12.13 15:54/M
14 Felix Mejia 864 43 5K 276 52:04.16 17:13/M
15 Victor Quezada 943 42 5K 282 52:59.76 17:41/M
16 Wes Davenport Kids in motion 556 40 5K 299 55:09.10 18:36/M
17 MAURICIO PALACIOS Trail Cruzers 900 44 5K 381 1:02:04.75 20:52/M
18 Hernan Quezada 940 42 5K 432 1:05:46.19 21:50/M
19 Marcos Quezada 942 40 5K 471 1:09:58.92 22:59/M
20 Darren Parsons Ava Parsons 904 41 5K 488 1:16:33.29 25:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 javier COSTA 192 47 5K 23 24:23.59 8:08/M
2 Sean Hardman 768 49 5K 30 25:48.29 8:35/M
3 Marvin Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4615 47 5K 130 37:35.60 12:46/M
4 Ron Schmidt JORDAN'S JEWELS 4616 49 5K 131 37:38.65 12:46/M
5 Patrick Grimaud JORDAN'S JEWELS 759 45 5K 443 1:07:08.15 22:17/M
6 Cesar Quezada 938 48 5K 470 1:09:58.48 22:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 hector cordero 543 50 5K 7 18:22.95 6:10/M
2 Oliver Gallego 723 54 5K 8 19:10.09 6:25/M
3 Martin Vega 195 54 5K 11 19:57.86 6:42/M
4 Donald Skiver 4628 54 5K 13 20:32.23 6:53/M
5 Joey Wood 4703 52 5K 15 22:10.69 7:24/M
6 TED LUI 43 50 5K 18 22:52.01 7:38/M
7 Robert Buchanan 197 52 5K 61 29:19.74 9:45/M
8 Frank Valdovinos V-Troop 4676 50 5K 73 31:00.55 10:16/M
9 Christopher Decker ST MONICA ACADEMY 571 50 5K 81 31:40.47 11:08/M
10 george liu 49 54 5K 83 31:42.69 10:30/M
11 Mike Edison Ava Parsons 592 52 5K 116 36:33.71 12:24/M
12 Brad Chisler Niko's 519 50 5K 156 40:30.91 14:17/M
13 Chris Chisler Niko's 520 50 5K 157 40:31.16 14:17/M
14 Robert Lopez Sienna Bishop 841 52 5K 205 45:59.01 15:27/M
15 mark rutkowski OWEN DOMINGO 998 54 5K 208 46:21.30 15:30/M
16 Feliciano Banuelos 445 53 5K 231 48:15.48 15:51/M
17 Brian Hughes Fayelena Hughes 783 52 5K 233 48:28.76 15:38/M
18 Aner Iglesias Iglesias 790 52 5K 236 48:49.02 16:29/M
19 Jose Alaras Mary Alaras 409 53 5K 280 52:39.59 17:18/M
20 Joselito Gapud Gapud 724 52 5K 313 56:28.71 18:59/M
21 Urbano Magallanes Damian Magallanes 24 50 5K 350 59:47.53 20:09/M
22 Fr. Michael Sezzi OWEN DOMINGO 4623 51 5K 390 1:03:36.23 22:18/M
23 Diaz Robert Fayelena 976 50 5K 485 1:13:49.74 23:49/M
24 Greg Lieber 835 54 5K 493 1:20:44.74 26:03/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Garcia Fady 732 58 5K 22 24:13.27 8:07/M
2 Brian Anderson Nathan's 413 55 5K 29 25:24.50 8:46/M
3 Antonio Basco Amanda 452 58 5K 112 35:56.09 13:50/M
4 David Sutton Sutton 4658 59 5K 169 42:02.77 14:24/M
5 Marc La Riviere La Riviere 825 59 5K 225 48:09.08 15:50/M
6 Daniel Oblitas The Lions 885 58 5K 284 53:15.88 17:42/M
7 Herman Godinez Audrina Castro 740 58 5K 356 1:00:25.63 19:59/M
8 Ed Slater 4629 56 5K 409 1:04:07.65 21:22/M
9 raffi kolsozian kristine's 824 58 5K 415 1:04:27.78 21:30/M
10 Ralph Chiechi Crazy Carson 517 59 5K 422 1:04:52.30 21:57/M
11 Robinson Landeta Edwin Scott's Team 4712 56 5K 464 1:09:30.64 24:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Hancock 766 60 5K 38 26:51.60 8:56/M
2 Patrick Perry 913 61 5K 65 29:26.37 9:47/M
3 John Crum 548 63 5K 66 29:54.11 10:05/M
4 Gene Jones 803 64 5K 71 30:45.24 10:11/M
5 Seth Walsh 4700 64 5K 101 33:23.89 11:04/M
6 Ed Mitchell Kids in motion 868 61 5K 137 38:53.00 13:20/M
7 John guiterrez 199 62 5K 161 40:55.35 13:36/M
8 Vicente Moreno Gapud 877 63 5K 303 55:37.70 18:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 George Genesta Sophia Rodriguez-Lambs 735 66 5K 49 27:50.71 9:23/M
2 Alfred Stuhff Gianna Solares 161 66 5K 54 28:22.52 9:27/M
3 Jim Grivich 29 69 5K 129 37:32.62 12:27/M
4 PATTY stuhff 198 65 5K 173 42:15.33 13:58/M
5 Livino Ribaya Ethan Means Strong 973 68 5K 330 57:51.59 20:02/M
6 Rick Lawyer Selena LAWYER 828 65 5K 343 59:09.44 19:26/M
7 Candelario Prado Prado 929 69 5K 373 1:01:18.32 20:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hector Guiterrez 12 73 5K 184 43:07.29 14:10/M
2 Mark Levoe Crazy Carson 833 71 5K 382 1:02:16.30 21:07/M
3 Bobbi Hewins 779 73 5K 398 1:03:51.11 21:22/M
4 David Spiegel 4640 70 5K 401 1:03:56.23 21:24/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Knox Kingston Knox 819 79 5K 367 1:00:51.76 20:35/M
2 Leo Acenas Trail Cruzers 401 79 5K 428 1:05:17.96 21:55/M
3 eric olson 890 75 5K 445 1:07:18.17 22:10/M

Hayden 5K 2015

Recap of 2015 Hayden 5k

Duarte, CA – On Saturday, March 14, 2015, over 1,000 participants, braving record high temperatures, approached the foothills of Duarte to join the Carmelite Sisters, Hayden Day Care Students, and Santa Teresita staff and volunteers for the 7th Annual Hayden 5k Run, Family Walk & Roll. Volunteers and vendors streamed in to start the day off at 6:30 am, setting up their stalls, blowing up balloons, and putting up signs, while Car Show participants rolled in their classic cars, including the 1st place winning 1928 Ford Phaeton in mint condition! The official welcome and warm up began at 8:30 am, lead by Kid-Fit founder, Michelle Silence, as she bounced around on stage, rallying everyone to fun stretches set to lively music. The race set off a little after 9:00 am, by Mr. David Hayden, family of the Haydens who generously contributed to the building of Hayden Child Care Center almost 50 years ago. Approximately 750 registered runners, walkers and strollers moved along a lovely, scenic route through the Royal Oaks Trail in the city of Duarte and back to the Santa Teresita campus. After crossing the finish line, racers were greeted by the sights, sounds and tastes of our Family Fun Day & Vendor Fair, as well as our first ever Car Show! From delicious food to children’s activities, a Zumba class, lively entertainment, there was something to delight the senses of every member of the family! Thank you to all our wonderful sponsors who generously contributed financially to this wonderful event, as well as to our faithful staff members, volunteers, and family members who put their time and talents at the service of our beloved Hayden Child Care Students at Santa Teresita! Please save the date for the 8th Annual Hayden 5k Run, Family Walk and Roll on March 13, 2016!!!


Results


Purpose:

  • Hayden Child Care is a non-profit organization located on the campus of Santa Teresita. Child care services provide affordable and quality education for children aged 2 – 6 during the school year and 2-10 during summer months. Children who attend Hayden Child Care are strengthened in their faith and in their foundational skills of physical development, social and emotional skills, creativity and imagination, academics, and play! Hayden students also support intergenerational activities with the residents at Santa Teresita, which is also a non-profit organization with a mission to be “At the Service of the Family for Life.” Services for seniors include assisted living and skilled nursing care. All netted funds will be used to enhance the programs and environment at Hayden Child Care Center and in general support of Santa Teresita.
  • With much gratitude we remember the Hayden family of which our school takes its name.


We would like to thank our generous 2015 sponsors

Premier Sponsors

h5k2015_sponsor_bhibank

Baja Ranch Logo Sierra

City of Duarte logo

Platinum Sponsors

h5k_EmpireTransportation

Gold Sponsors

Juanito’s Food Products
Montebello, California
ASnailsPace

www.asnailspace.net


Bronze Sponsors

h5k2015_sponsor_DelTaco_Barstow Everlasting

Romo
FELA_logo FINAL

Slideshow | Hayden Grandparents’ Day 2013

Friday, February 8, 2013